Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.02.2020
12:45
cmp 9/0
D1
Stadl Paura
CDN-A* CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. M Aufg. FEI Jun. VB
result
H: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth C: Holzleitner-Schinko Ines B: Schmid Ralph (GER)
1
0845
St
Fleur 435
Trakehner/2012/S/Brauner/Kentucky
Schulz-Wallner Friederike
(St) Trakehner Verein Gut Admontbichl
H
241,5
71,029%
C
241,0
70,882%
B
238,5
70,147%
total

70,686%
 
 
2
Z017
GER
Baroness 369
/0///
Dachser Nicole
(GER) 
H
234,5
68,971%
C
226,0
66,471%
B
234,0
68,824%
total

68,089%
 
 
3
3S98
O
Liza Minnelli 3
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Rappe/Londontime
Floth Katharina Jessica
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
H
223,5
65,735%
C
229,5
67,500%
B
227,0
66,765%
total

66,667%
 
 
4
2566
O
Van Helsing P
Brandenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Van Gogh
Siegl Lea
(O) Union Reitclub Siegl
H
223,0
65,588%
C
221,0
65,000%
B
223,5
65,735%
total

65,441%
 
 
4
SL01
O
Sankt Lucifer
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Sir Donnerhall I
Papsch-Weixelbaumer Michaela
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
H
220,5
64,853%
C
221,5
65,147%
B
225,5
66,324%
total

65,441%
 
 
6
8545
S
Rothschild 15
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Fuchs/Rosentau
Skerbisch Julia
(S) U.Reitergruppe Schwaitl
H
220,0
64,706%
C
220,0
64,706%
B
226,5
66,618%
total

65,343%
 
 
7
ROCK
St
Rock's Quel Honneur
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Quaterhall
Hinterleitner Alissa
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
H
212,5
62,500%
C
227,0
66,765%
B
225,0
66,176%
total

65,147%
 
8
Z065
GER
Skovslunds Dark Lady Dinero
////
Grupen Michaela
(GER) 
H
222,5
65,441%
C
221,5
65,147%
B
220,0
64,706%
total

65,098%
 
9
3217
O
Fred Feuerstein DG
Oldenburger/2013/W/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Grabmann Doris
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
H
218,5
64,265%
C
216,5
63,676%
B
223,5
65,735%
total

64,559%
 
10
A843
O
Tanisha
Österr. WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Weltglanz
Zopf Sabrina
(O) Reitclub Schwanenstadt-Kaufing
H
216,5
63,676%
C
221,0
65,000%
B
214,5
63,088%
total

63,921%
 
11
Z010
GER
Fahrenkrog
/0///
Haltaufderheide- Zapp Katrin
(GER) 
H
220,0
64,706%
C
212,5
62,500%
B
216,5
63,676%
total

63,627%
 
12
4585
T
Avatar 21
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Ampere
Abfalterer Lena
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
H
218,5
64,265%
C
217,0
63,824%
B
209,0
61,471%
total

63,187%
 
13
8064
T
Royal Flush 3
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Rubin-Royal
Schösser Martina
(T) Reitstall Pill
H
211,0
62,059%
C
211,5
62,206%
B
217,0
63,824%
total

62,696%
 
14
0680
O
Lucatoni 28
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Fuchs/Landprinz
Straßberger Melanie
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
H
203,5
59,853%
C
205,0
60,294%
B
203,0
59,706%
total

59,951%
 
15
Z063
GER
Highlander 99
////
Grupen Michaela
(GER) 
H
204,0
60,000%
C
206,5
60,735%
B
191,5
56,324%
total

59,020%
 
16
8675
O
Gilgames
Ung. HB/2002/W/Brauner/Gold and Ivory xx
Mascher Nicole
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
H
190,5
56,029%
C
201,5
59,265%
B
199,0
58,529%
total

57,941%
 
--
1Q01
T
Dakota 13
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Rappe/De Niro
Grumiller Rebecca
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Ausschluss
 
--
Z072
GER
Pramwalds Dr. Faust
////
Blessing Susanne
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
A379
O
Drogba 2
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Donaufischer
Grabner Florian
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Verzichtet