Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.02.2020
08:00
cmp 10/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 0.95 m
result
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Ziegler Sandra Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
1
4V71
N
Lovely Pezi N
Westfale/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Lord Pezi Two
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0,00
time
54,78
 
 
1
4H09
N
Färberhof's Cleo
Tschech. WB/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/1055 Calandro-T
Schmied Andrea
(N) HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
50,63
 
 
1
4479
N
Darius 27
Mecklenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/D'Olympic
Chalupsky-Fries Thomas
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,00
time
60,90
 
 
1
4M08
W
Resistance Rose
Ung. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/3365 Széplak X. Vagány
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
0,00
time
56,98
 
 
1
4H83
N
L'Espoir de L'avenir
Westfale/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Marek Sandra
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0,00
time
57,14
 
 
1
2R23
N
Marko AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Hladik Tanja
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
mistakes
0,00
time
53,73
 
 
1
AH11
W
Samarano HZ
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Samorano
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
0,00
time
58,23
 
 
1
PU73
W
Czaka 2
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Ludger
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
0,00
time
55,50
 
 
1
Z094
CZE
AC's Donna Castella VHB
KWPN/2010/S/braun/Cipriano
Bechna Dominika
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,96
 
 
1
H487
N
Amicelli BS
Haflinger/2008/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Amethist
Steiner Julia
(N) URSV Rotenerd
mistakes
0,00
time
49,53
 
 
1
1149
N
Fenne Gonda
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Zacharov
Hirscher Lea
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
mistakes
0,00
time
52,27
 
 
1
3X59
N
Candy 28
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton I
Bergemann Lara Eileen
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0,00
time
55,97
 
 
1
4L26
N
Celebration GG
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Cassico
Graf Sophie
(N) Team Reiterstadl
mistakes
0,00
time
50,90
 
 
1
Z035
ROU
Celyne S
Oldenburger Spr/2010/S/chestnut/Califax
Achim Iulia-Diana
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
48,06
 
 
1
5223
B
Argenta B
Ung. HB/2011/S/Fuchs/4570 Chasseur II
Zwölfer Xenia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
mistakes
0,00
time
55,61
 
 
1
P098
B
Little Higgins BBA
Deutsches Pony/2015/H/Fuchs/Higgins
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0,00
time
55,65
 
 
1
4V80
St
Question d' honneur
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Quintender
Imrek Christopher
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
0,00
time
55,14
 
 
1
1C52
B
Rafflesie Du Monoda
Selle Francaise/2005/S/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Moritz Lisa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0,00
time
56,09
 
 
1
A628
N
Captain Morgan 4
Österr. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Cosino B
Matula Larissa
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
mistakes
0,00
time
60,46
 
 
1
0338
N
Magic Silverstar AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Stauffenberg
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
0,00
time
56,06
 
 
21
Z036
ROU
Cartoon's Pleasure
Oldenburger Spr/2010/S/chestnut/
Pasarin Constantin
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,25
time
62,15
 
21
5867
N
Pilothaga
Westfale/2014/S/Fuchs/Pilothago
Prömer Patrick
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
mistakes
0,25
time
62,06
 
23
0695
S
LL Cool Jay
WB/2014/W/Schimmel/
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
51,92
 
23
2V76
St
Matrix 6
Poln. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Pasquinel
Ovcak Selina
(St) RC Himmelreich
mistakes
4,00
time
56,97
 
23
2S50
N
Quarks to Quasar
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Quincento
Radner Petra
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
4,00
time
52,50
 
23
1385
B
Sunshine Rose Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Sinulord Joter
Kautz Lena Sophie
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
4,00
time
50,76
 
23
2P49
St
Asterix SG
WB/2014/W/Brauner/
Reuß Sophia
(St) RC Himmelreich
mistakes
4,00
time
57,51
 
23
Z034
HUN
Bognár Silforfee
/0///
Claudia Simon
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
60,64
 
23
5576
N
PM Diarello
Ung. HB/2010/W/Fuchs/4034 Diamant de Semilly
Diglas Lara
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf
mistakes
4,00
time
49,05
 
23
4226
B
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Lia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
mistakes
4,00
time
53,15
 
23
PC02
N
Carovin Royal H
Deutsches Pony/2012/W/Fuchs/Casino Royale K
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4,00
time
50,09
 
32
A679
O
Daphnie
Österr. WB/2014/S/Fuchs/Hym d' Isigny
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
4,75
time
64,97
 
33
2267
St
Elbsturm
Trakehner/2002/W/Schwarzbraun/Sixtus
Kasper Natascha
(St) Reitsportclub Auer
mistakes
5,75
time
69,00
 
34
PF77
N
Hesselteichs Don Nino
Deutsches Pony/2011/W/Fuchs/Donnerwetter
Stift Stella
(N) Reitsportzentrum Strassertal
mistakes
6,50
time
71,14
 
35
PI48
N
Candy N
Pony/2012/S/Schimmel/
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
8,00
time
49,43
 
36
0652
N
Jacobijn
KWPN/2014/H/Schimmel/Emir R
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
15,25
time
74,06
 
37
0935
O
Duke 22
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Diamant de Semilly
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
24,00
time
77,31
 
38
4938
W
Little Miss Abby
HB/2006/S/Fuchs/Banita
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
26,50
time
103,60