Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.02.2020
10:30
cmp 13/1
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.10 m (R1)
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Ziegler Sandra Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
#1
P615
N
Abbeygrey Poppy
IrishSportHorse/2013/S/Schimmel/Plume De Kezeg
Soyer Nil
(N) Team Semper Salio
#2
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Bitzan Amelie
(N) Team Semper Salio
#3
4951
B
Chand'elle
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Kohlfuchs/Shouppydam des Horts
Takats Lisamaria
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#4
5576
N
PM Diarello
Ung. HB/2010/W/Fuchs/4034 Diamant de Semilly
Diglas Lara
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf
#5
AMVC
St
Diana Timur
Österr. WB/2004/S/Fuchs/Dressage Royal
Plattensteiner Anica
(St) HSV Feldbach 'RC Schloß Kornberg'
#6
Z016
HUN
Grál-B
/0///
Dröszler Emma
(HUN) 
#7
2S63
B
Hipp Hopp 3
Ung. HB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/5037 Disco d'Or
Heidenreich Angelina
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#8
Z025
ROU
Hugo
Belg.WB/2007/H/Fuchs/Cartier vd Heffinck
Craciun Christina
(ROU) 
#9
Z111
ITA
Johnstown
Irish Sport Hor/2005/H/bay/Warrenstown You 2
Costa Nicoletta
(ITA) 
#10
Z086
HUN
Jumper Jack Junior
/0///
Gergely abraham
(HUN) 
#11
4H83
N
L'Espoir de L'avenir
Westfale/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Marek Sandra
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#12
AH77
N
Lorelei 8
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Casinos
Erber Martina
(N) Reitsportfreunde Breitenfurt
#13
2V76
St
Matrix 6
Poln. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Pasquinel
Ovcak Selina
(St) RC Himmelreich
#14
Z037
ROU
Pillango
Agropoint Cassi/2010/S/grey/Hatalom
Niculaescu Diana Cristina Gabriela
(ROU) 
#15
4V80
St
Question d' honneur
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Quintender
Imrek Christopher
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
#16
CW16
N
Royal Flash CW
Ung. WB/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Flash de Prissey
Wölfer Chiara
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
#17
2S19
B
Sazarona
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/S/Brauner/Calvados
Horvath Julia
(B) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Gols
#18
Z094
CZE
AC's Donna Castella VHB
KWPN/2010/S/braun/Cipriano
Bechna Dominika
(CZE) 
#19
Z112
ITA
Acordeon
CZEWB/2008/W/braun/
Gatti Aldo
(ITA) 
#20
4226
B
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Lia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
#21
5223
B
Argenta B
Ung. HB/2011/S/Fuchs/4570 Chasseur II
Zwölfer Xenia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
#22
1V66
W
Calcada
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Matuschek Sabine
(W) Reitclub Donau
#23
Z088
HUN
Carillo
/2014///
Horvath Gloria
(HUN) 
#24
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Rozycka Anna
(N) Team Semper Salio
#25
0328
N
Nagee D'Ha
Selle Francaise/2001/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Merbaul Magdalena
(N) Team Semper Salio
#26
Z079
HUN
Chucky
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Varga Virag
(HUN) 
#27
8A32
S
Colani 54
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Krackow Finn
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
AG81
N
Cyklon 3
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Conte Cristo
Gollubits Anna
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#29
3X59
N
Candy 28
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton I
Bergemann Lara Eileen
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#30
2G52
K
Cornascriebe French Diamond
IrishSportHorse/2007/S/Fuchs/French Buffet
Leopold Romana
(K) Reitsportclub St. Margarethen