Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.02.2020
16:30
cmp 16/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
Geldpreis: EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: Kager Franz/Thomann Klaus Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
1
2V99
O
Narumol B
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cornado
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
0,00
time
49,89
 
 
2
Z092
CZE
Dedijtje
Kwpn/2008/S/chestnut/Cavalier
Opatrna Adela
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
50,38
 
 
3
1767
T
BG Cenna
KWPN/2007/S/Fuchs/Phin Phin
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0,00
time
50,55
 
 
4
2667
W
Contero 11
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
51,07
 
 
5
4E77
N
Little Foot 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Catoki
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,00
time
51,42
 
 
6
0879
K
Dynamite Deluxe
KWPN/2008/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
0,00
time
51,44
 
 
7
4L37
St
Nia Pia R
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Andiamo
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
51,79
 
 
8
Z032
HUN
F.Caycos
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
53,11
 
 
9
4H55
N
Udo 45
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Belova Natalia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0,00
time
53,25
 
 
10
2645
St
My Centollina S
WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Cheops-K
Vezonik Bianca
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
54,43
 
 
11
4T69
B
Chilli Tangelina
Poln. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Tangelo Van de Zuuthoeve
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0,00
time
54,58
 
 
12
2M66
St
Stacorado II
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
54,84
 
 
13
0270
S
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Salzburger Selena
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
mistakes
0,00
time
55,04
 
 
14
A151
B
Good Feeling PZW
Österr. WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
0,00
time
55,99
 
 
15
1B21
N
Acodor
Ital. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Acobat II
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,00
time
56,44
 
 
16
Z001
HUN
Golgota
4809 Lupicor/2010/W/bay/Heartbreaker
Szavay Gabor
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,52
 
17
A833
O
Numero Una
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
mistakes
0,00
time
56,59
 
18
1M27
N
Levistos Lieschen
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Schimmel/Laspari
Cipps Ulrike
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
0,00
time
56,99
 
19
Z060
GER
Lou Bega 39
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
57,12
 
20
2S35
N
Conrad 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
59,41
 
21
Z121
HUN
Jay Jay
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,40
 
22
Z120
HUN
Julius Hv
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,58
 
23
1702
W
Claudius D Canaletto
Westfale/2008/W/Schimmel/Converter
Locsmandy Nadine
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
mistakes
0,00
time
60,87
 
24
4Y78
N
Checkpoint Charlie
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Connor
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
61,09
 
25
1R91
S
Chin Fly
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Chin Champ
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
61,29
 
26
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
mistakes
4,00
time
51,00
 
27
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
52,67
 
28
0939
O
Necofina
Holsteiner/2013/S/Brauner/Nerrado
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
4,00
time
53,55
 
29
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
53,73
 
30
2H13
O
Barny 4
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Baluga
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
4,00
time
54,24
 
31
A757
S
Little Cayman
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
54,69
 
32
A776
B
Cidney PZW
Österr. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Caresino
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
4,00
time
55,18
 
33
0154
St
Mamamia's For Pleasure
Oldenburger/2008/W/Rappe/For Germany RD
Mohapp Kerstin
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
55,67
 
34
4U91
N
Cenith
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Chin Win
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
4,00
time
55,77
 
35
A654
St
Sisco von Pachern
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4,00
time
56,09
 
36
5124
K
Bahira
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/Plot Blue
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4,00
time
56,37
 
37
SMZ1
S
Centana JK
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cento
Zajicek Sarah Maria
(S) URC Elixhausen
mistakes
4,00
time
56,43
 
38
4M16
B
Novastar SV Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Brauner/Nabab De Reve
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
56,51
 
39
2D08
N
Quibell PJ
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Verdi
Billeth Sophia
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
4,00
time
57,40
 
40
4T68
St
Fiarada
Holsteiner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
57,48
 
41
Z093
CZE
In The Mood VK
/0///
Prachová Tereza
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
57,56
 
42
Z027
HUN
Nordstern
/0///
Balazs Toth
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
57,75
 
43
4X95
B
Nymphea VD Donkhoeve
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Brauner/Zavall VDL
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
59,65
 
44
4V52
O
Zidane 7
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Brauner/Zinedine
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
4,00
time
60,31
 
45
5850
N
Quinn Van De Heffinck
Westfale/2007/W/Rappe/For Pleasure
Omari Sarah
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
6,50
time
71,93
 
46
1U91
N
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
8,00
time
50,64
 
47
A729
S
Image magnifique
Österr. WB/2011/S/Rappe/Le Balou
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8,00
time
55,67
 
48
0164
N
Call me Cordula
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Coronas
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
mistakes
8,00
time
57,14
 
49
4S87
N
Silvertops Quintina
Oldenburger/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
mistakes
8,00
time
58,53
 
50
2X02
N
Cassin
Bayerisches WB/2009/H/Hellbraun/Cassin
Grün Richard
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
8,00
time
58,77
 
51
8L32
N
Moondial
Ung. HB/2005/W/Fuchs/3937 Graf Werther
List Katharina
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang
mistakes
8,00
time
59,58
 
52
Z113
HUN
Date
KWPN/2008/S/braun/Clinton
Rajnai Csilla
(HUN) 
mistakes
12,00
time
54,21
 
53
4N52
St
Invenuti DGP
KWPN/2013/S/Schimmel/Up to Date
Krießmann Theresa
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
12,00
time
58,42
 
54
Z051
ROU
Juggler
Kwpn/2014/W/grey/
Floristeanu Claudiu
(ROU) 
mistakes
13,75
time
68,56
 
55
AN04
N
Life is Life 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Stift Paulina
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
15,00
time
73,31
 
56
2F76
N
Ludwig van Beethoven 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Grün Richard
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
15,00
time
73,95
 
57
2C58
K
Cantorino
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Canto
Häusler Laura
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
18,75
time
72,14
 
--
Z124
HUN
Casalord
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Ausschluss