Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.02.2020
18:40
cmp 17/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis: EUR 160/140/120/100/80/50ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
1
Z068
GER
Llanelli
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,39
 
 
2
Z105
ITA
Cantino 10
Holsteiner/2008/W/chestnut/Canto
Chiarotti Elena
(ITA) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,74
 
 
3
4V26
N
Giga T
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Spartacus
Prömer Patrick
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
mistakes
0,00
time
64,25
 
 
4
1D14
St
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
0,00
time
65,09
 
 
5
Z072
SUI
C'est La Vie
Cordess 2/2011/W/grey/Ramiro's Bube
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,79
 
 
6
Z099
CRO
Bronco
Bamako De Muze/2012/W/bay/Nabab De Reve
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,14
 
 
7
8A85
N
Robert Heinrich KvÖ
WB/2005/W/Brauner/kein Abstammungs
Schmidt-Gentner Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
0,00
time
67,68
 
 
8
1R91
S
Chin Fly
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Chin Champ
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
67,77
 
 
9
Z114
SUI
Qerido
////
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,94
 
 
10
Z026
ROU
Quintender
Holstainer Warm/2008/W/chestnut/Quidamderevel
Ilio Raul
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,93
 
 
11
Z047
HUN
Concordia Hb
Oldenburger/2009/S/bay/Cassini Ii.
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,42
 
 
12
4X95
B
Nymphea VD Donkhoeve
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Brauner/Zavall VDL
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0,00
time
70,55
 
 
13
4L07
T
Cancun 18
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Brauner/Catoki
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0,00
time
73,89
 
14
4P93
N
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,25
time
74,94
 
15
Z119
HUN
Vivant Boy
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
1,00
time
77,10
 
16
Z118
HUN
Norton Z
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
1,25
time
78,57
 
17
1H18
N
Calvary Du Seigneur
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Calvaro
Seletzky Michael
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
1,50
time
79,48
 
18
2Y84
S
Pumapungo
Dänisches WB/2013/W/Schimmel/Untouchable
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
2,25
time
82,08
 
19
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
67,06
 
20
1M29
N
Siobhan Dream of Diamond
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Stenograph
Schmidt-Gentner Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
4,00
time
68,28
 
21
1D18
St
Lord von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4,00
time
68,36
 
22
Z058
GER
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
69,11
 
23
Z104
ITA
Flinston
Kwpn/2010/W/grey/Clinton
Di Pretoro Matilde
(ITA) 
mistakes
4,00
time
69,17
 
24
2115
W
Prinz Timmy
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Prince van de Wolfsakker
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
4,00
time
71,79
 
25
Z056
GER
Amarisz
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
73,95
 
26
Z117
HUN
Valentina By Boris
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,50
time
75,08
 
27
Z069
GER
Bubbel
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
4,50
time
75,27
 
28
Z091
CZE
Lordany
Hannoveraner/2010/S/bay/Lordanos
Opatrna Adela
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,50
time
75,33
 
29
Z100
CRO
Rasta
/2012/S/bay/
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,50
time
75,97
 
30
Z018
ROU
Nucaro
Westphallen/2012/W/bay/Numero Uno
Ilio Radu
(ROU) 
mistakes
5,25
time
78,12
 
31
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
5,25
time
78,24
 
32
4R39
B
Lisheen Harlequeen
IrishSportHorse/2012/S/Brauner/Harlequin du Carel
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
8,00
time
67,74
 
33
1061
St
Carusos Boy Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Caruso
Pirker Patrick
(St) Reitclub Sachendorf
mistakes
8,00
time
71,34
 
34
4R63
K
Chiara 323
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Check In
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
8,00
time
72,53
 
35
Z090
CZE
Jersy Flower
Bwp/2009/S/other/Quorum De Laubry
Opatrna Adela
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
72,98
 
36
4E77
N
Little Foot 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Catoki
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
8,25
time
74,11
 
37
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
8,25
time
74,47
 
38
3F26
N
Horslent
Belgisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Heimhilcher Clemens
(N) Reitverein Weigelsdorf
mistakes
9,00
time
77,98
 
39
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
9,25
time
78,70
 
40
Z062
GER
Casito Von Der Wuehr
Warmblut Österr/2013/W/bay/Cash And Carry
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) 
mistakes
11,00
time
85,70
 
41
Z048
HUN
Linea 14
/0///
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN) 
mistakes
11,75
time
88,38
 
42
3I34
W
Galliano 5
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Gavi
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
12,50
time
91,04
 
--
1389
N
Certo
Mecklenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Ausschluss
 
--
Z103
ITA
Goto Del Terriccio
S.i./2003/W/bay/Risketou
Di Pretoro Matilde
(ITA) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z101
CRO
Gambertin V.d. Mispelaere
Bwp/2006/W/bay/Chambertin
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
Verzichtet