Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.02.2020
08:00
cmp 1/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis: EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Ziegler Sandra Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
#1
4X95
B
Nymphea VD Donkhoeve
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Brauner/Zavall VDL
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#2
Z078
HUN
Costarica Ronin Drogida
/0///
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#3
4R35
N
Hilldji de Vy
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Fuchs/Schilling (E.T.)
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#4
4T68
St
Fiarada
Holsteiner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#5
Z121
HUN
Jay Jay
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
#6
A729
S
Image magnifique
Österr. WB/2011/S/Rappe/Le Balou
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#7
0844
S
Cosino Royal
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Brauner/Cosino B
Lang Emily
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#8
A689
B
Fire PZW
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#9
0879
K
Dynamite Deluxe
KWPN/2008/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#10
0802
GRE
Hope 105
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
Touloupis Angelos
(GRE) 
#11
4N19
N
Cadarco van't Gelutt Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Cadence van't Gelutt Z
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
#12
2H13
O
Barny 4
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Baluga
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#13
5124
K
Bahira
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/Plot Blue
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#14
Z098
CRO
Namiville R
Belg.WB/2013/S/braun/Andiamo
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
#15
Z107
ITA
Armitage 3
Westfale/2003/W/chestnut/Arpeggio
Germetti Alessandral
(ITA) 
#16
1N73
K
Biarritz de Janeiro
Selle Francaise/2011/S/Brauner/Tenson van het Lindenhof
Bechmann Aglaia
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#17
Z063
GER
Cordelia 14
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/bay/Cachassini
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) 
#18
Z113
HUN
Date
KWPN/2008/S/braun/Clinton
Rajnai Csilla
(HUN) 
#19
Z092
CZE
Dedijtje
/0///
Opatrna Adela
(CZE) 
#20
Z032
HUN
F.Caycos
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
#21
4M16
B
Novastar SV Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Brauner/Nabab De Reve
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#22
0270
S
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Salzburger Selena
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
#23
4U91
N
Cenith
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Chin Win
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#24
AMCH
W
Axel 7
Österr. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Ahorn 2
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#25
8C38
St
Vienna XII
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Contender
Wallenko Dagmar
(St) Reitclub Leibnitz
#26
2M66
St
Stacorado II
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#27
Z093
CZE
In The Mood VK
/0///
Prachová Tereza
(CZE) 
#28
Z108
ITA
Kevin Del Buttasella
S.i./2010/H/bay/Cascari
Calvino Isabella
(ITA) 
#29
Z114
SUI
Qerido
////
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#30
2A41
N
Sweet Little Princess
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Sydney
Pitzal Katrin
(N) RC Siegersdorf
#31
1M27
N
Levistos Lieschen
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Schimmel/Laspari
Cipps Ulrike
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
#32
2D08
N
Quibell PJ
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Verdi
Billeth Sophia
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
#33
Z100
CRO
Rasta
/2012/S/bay/
Kundija Ani Carolina
(CRO) 
#34
Z099
CRO
Bronco
Bamako De Muze/2012/W/bay/Nabab De Reve
Makar Sara
(CRO) 
#35
Z101
CRO
Gambertin V.d. Mispelaere
Bwp/2006/W/bay/Chambertin
Vuletic Lea
(CRO) 
#36
A659
St
Samu von Pachern
Österr. WB/2014/H/Brauner/Stationär
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#37
1702
W
Claudius D Canaletto
Westfale/2008/W/Schimmel/Converter
Locsmandy Nadine
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
#38
4V52
O
Zidane 7
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Brauner/Zinedine
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#39
Z120
HUN
Julius Hv
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
#40
4I96
S
Priceless 12
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Rappe/Dinzeo
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#41
1H20
S
Erton Des Barrieres
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Canturo
Lang Emily
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#42
A776
B
Cidney PZW
Österr. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Caresino
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#43
A151
B
Good Feeling PZW
Österr. WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#44
4R63
K
Chiara 323
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Check In
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#45
0910
GRE
Callista 14
Baden-Württemb./2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Colestus
Touloupis Angelos
(GRE) 
#46
0164
N
Call me Cordula
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Coronas
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
#47
0939
O
Necofina
Holsteiner/2013/S/Brauner/Nerrado
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#48
1353
K
Impair
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Big Star JR K Z
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#49
4T69
B
Chilli Tangelina
Poln. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Tangelo Van de Zuuthoeve
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#50
1U91
N
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#51
2S74
N
Caro 99
Oldenburger/2008/S/Schimmel/Cassin
Bokova Maria
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#52
4L37
St
Nia Pia R
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Andiamo
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#53
Z091
CZE
Lordany
/0///
Opatrna Adela
(CZE)