Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.02.2020
11:45
cmp 3/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis: EUR 160/140/120/100/80/50ff
result
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Ziegler Sandra Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
1
Z071
SUI
Cassie du Terral
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
50,53
 
 
2
Z105
ITA
Cantino 10
Holsteiner/2008/W/chestnut/Canto
Chiarotti Elena
(ITA) 
mistakes
0,00
time
54,69
 
 
3
4V39
N
Long Lankin
WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lancer II
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,00
time
54,87
 
 
4
0292
K
Coralle 41
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casall
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
0,00
time
56,82
 
 
5
1D14
St
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
0,00
time
58,41
 
 
6
2V99
O
Narumol B
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cornado
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
0,00
time
59,27
 
 
7
Z058
GER
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,70
 
 
8
1M29
N
Siobhan Dream of Diamond
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Stenograph
Schmidt-Gentner Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
0,00
time
60,40
 
 
9
Z104
ITA
Flinston
Kwpn/2010/W/grey/Clinton
Di Pretoro Matilde
(ITA) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,66
 
 
10
Z057
GER
Comfrey MM
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,08
 
 
11
0799
GRE
Francis 4
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Touloupis Angelos
(GRE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,57
 
 
12
Z026
ROU
Quintender
Holstainer Warm/2008/W/chestnut/Quidamderevel
Ilio Raul
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,74
 
13
AL78
St
Napoleon SL
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
mistakes
0,00
time
62,10
 
14
8A85
N
Robert Heinrich KvÖ
WB/2005/W/Brauner/kein Abstammungs
Schmidt-Gentner Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
0,00
time
62,31
 
15
2115
W
Prinz Timmy
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Prince van de Wolfsakker
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
0,00
time
63,28
 
16
Z090
CZE
Jersey Flower
/0///
Opatrna Adela
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,95
 
17
Z049
HUN
Chablis 163
Westfale/2010/W/bay/Cornado Nrw
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,40
 
18
Z091
CZE
Lordany
/0///
Opatrna Adela
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,51
 
19
Z116
HUN
For The Moment
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,41
 
20
Z118
HUN
Norton Z
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,50
time
68,85
 
21
4L07
T
Cancun 18
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Brauner/Catoki
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
1,75
time
73,25
 
22
1V75
O
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
3,00
time
78,59
 
23
3D46
B
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
4,00
time
53,15
 
24
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
55,73
 
25
Z099
CRO
Bronco
Bamako De Muze/2012/W/bay/Nabab De Reve
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
58,83
 
26
4V26
N
Giga T
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Spartacus
Prömer Patrick
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
mistakes
4,00
time
59,48
 
27
1N32
St
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
60,65
 
28
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
60,81
 
29
Z101
CRO
Gambertin V.d. Mispelaere
Bwp/2006/W/bay/Chambertin
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,17
 
30
Z089
GER
Contino 72
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/bay/Conthargos
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,90
 
31
4P93
N
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
4,00
time
65,41
 
32
Z047
HUN
Concordia Hb
Oldenburger/2009/S/bay/Cassini Ii.
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,40
 
33
Z018
ROU
Nucaro
Westphallen/2012/W/bay/Numero Uno
Ilio Radu
(ROU) 
mistakes
5,00
time
70,72
 
34
Z119
HUN
Vivant Boy
////
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
mistakes
5,00
time
70,97
 
35
3093
W
Da Vinchi B Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
7,75
time
81,26
 
36
Z054
HUN
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
7,75
time
81,29
 
37
Z096
GRE
Quantum
////
Touloupis Angelos
(GRE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
64,54
 
38
Z100
CRO
Rasta
/2012/S/bay/
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
mistakes
8,50
time
68,13
 
39
4R39
B
Lisheen Harlequeen
IrishSportHorse/2012/S/Brauner/Harlequin du Carel
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
10,00
time
74,97
 
--
1D18
St
Lord von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
Ausschluss
 
--
Z103
ITA
Goto Del Terriccio
S.i./2003/W/bay/Risketou
Di Pretoro Matilde
(ITA) 
Verzichtet