Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.02.2020
13:20
cmp 4/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.35 m
Geldpreis: EUR 180/160/140/120/100/60ff
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Thomann Klaus Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
#1
8H61
O
Magic 14
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam de Revel
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#2
Z065
GER
Casallino
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#3
1N32
St
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#4
4R39
B
Lisheen Harlequeen
IrishSportHorse/2012/S/Brauner/Harlequin du Carel
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#5
3I34
W
Galliano 5
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Gavi
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
#6
4V26
N
Giga T
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Spartacus
Prömer Patrick
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
#7
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
#8
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#9
Z061
GER
Mytender's Appolonia
Holsteiner/2009/S/bay/Montender
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) 
#10
AL78
St
Napoleon SL
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
#11
AT38
St
Sandor von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Solist
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#12
Z102
CRO
S.i.e.c Love
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/grey/Livello
Gugic Denis
(CRO) 
#13
1V75
O
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#14
Z059
GER
Valentina RS
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#15
Z054
HUN
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#16
Z106
ITA
Captains Call
Ish/2007/W/bay/Captainclover
Chiarotti Elena
(ITA) 
#17
Z071
SUI
Cassie du Terral
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#18
SMZ1
S
Centana JK
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cento
Zajicek Sarah Maria
(S) URC Elixhausen
#19
Z115
HUN
Chacco Boy
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
#20
0913
GRE
Committed
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Casquetto
Touloupis Angelos
(GRE) 
#21
0292
K
Coralle 41
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casall
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#22
2M04
W
Crown Prince
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
#23
3X14
St
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#24
Z070
GER
Chili Palmer
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#25
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#26
4633
O
Celpik
Mecklenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Cellestial
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof