Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.02.2020
18:20
cmp 8/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Stilspringprüfung 1.05 m (R1)
Qualifikation für Bewerb 22
result
Richter: / Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
1
Z025
ROU
Hugo
Belg.WB/2007/H/Fuchs/Cartier vd Heffinck
Craciun Christina
(ROU) 
mistakes
7,70
time
66,80
 
 
2
4951
B
Chand'elle
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Kohlfuchs/Shouppydam des Horts
Takats Lisamaria
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
7,50
time
62,34
 
 
3
Z037
ROU
Pillango
Agropoint Cassi/2010/S/grey/Hatalom
Niculaescu Diana Cristina Gabriela
(ROU) 
mistakes
7,40
time
58,59
 
 
4
AG81
N
Cyklon 3
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Conte Cristo
Gollubits Anna
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
7,30
time
70,60
 
 
5
P615
N
Abbeygrey Poppy
IrishSportHorse/2013/S/Schimmel/Plume De Kezeg
Soyer Nil
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
7,20
time
63,22
 
 
6
Z086
HUN
Jumper Jack Junior
/0///
Gergely abraham
(HUN) 
mistakes
7,00
time
60,50
 
 
7
Z112
ITA
Acordeon
CZEWB/2008/W/braun/
Gatti Aldo
(ITA) 
mistakes
6,90
time
71,88
 
 
8
Z079
HUN
Chucky
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Varga Virag
(HUN) 
mistakes
6,80
time
67,03
 
 
9
1943
N
Comet III
Holsteiner/2001/W/Fuchs/Cambridge
Spranz Emilie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
6,80
time
75,22
 
10
Z094
CZE
AC's Donna Castella WHB
/0///
Bechna Dominika
(CZE) 
mistakes
6,70
time
73,05
 
11
2S63
B
Hipp Hopp 3
Ung. HB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/5037 Disco d'Or
Heidenreich Angelina
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
6,60
time
66,85
 
12
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Bitzan Amelie
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
6,50
time
65,81
 
13
4V80
St
Question d' honneur
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Quintender
Imrek Christopher
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
6,50
time
68,73
 
14
4H83
N
L'Espoir de L'avenir
Westfale/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Marek Sandra
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
6,30
time
69,04
 
15
1089
CZE
Wulfenia
Tschech. WB/2008/S/Brauner/2950 Wilson
Balharkova Lucie
(CZE) Reitclub St. Koloman
mistakes
6,30
time
72,17
 
16
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Rozycka Anna
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
6,30
time
74,50
 
17
CW16
N
Royal Flash CW
Ung. WB/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Flash de Prissey
Wölfer Chiara
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
6,20
time
63,40
 
18
8A32
S
Colani 54
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Krackow Finn
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
6,20
time
65,34
 
19
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Smetana Nathalie
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
6,10
time
59,91
 
20
0328
N
Nagee D'Ha
Selle Francaise/2001/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Merbaul Magdalena
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
6,00
time
68,67
 
21
4428
N
Lambada NR
WB/2003/S/Brauner/
Isermann Julia Marie
(N) Sportpferde Team Roubal
mistakes
6,00
time
72,84
 
22
Z123
HUN
Fergus De Merze
////
Vörös Bence
(HUN) 
mistakes
5,80
time
66,44
 
23
Z111
ITA
Johnstown
Irish Sport Hor/2005/H/bay/Warrenstown You 2
Costa Nicoletta
(ITA) 
mistakes
5,30
time
77,39
 
24
1024
HUN
Zeusz 4
Ung. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/3939 Parkett
Vörös Bence
(HUN) 
mistakes
5,20
time
66,03
 
--
Z016
HUN
Grál-B
/0///
Dröszler Emma
(HUN) 
ohne Wertung
 
--
4226
B
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Lia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
ohne Wertung
 
--
5223
B
Argenta B
Ung. HB/2011/S/Fuchs/4570 Chasseur II
Zwölfer Xenia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
ohne Wertung
 
--
1V66
W
Calcada
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Matuschek Sabine
(W) Reitclub Donau
ohne Wertung
 
--
1C52
B
Rafflesie Du Monoda
Selle Francaise/2005/S/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Moritz Lisa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Ausschluss
 
--
Z035
ROU
Celyne S
Oldenburger Spr/2010/S/chestnut/Califax
Achim Iulia-Diana
(ROU) 
Ausschluss