Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
07.08.2020
nach 16:00
Bew 5/0
Wels
CDN-A*
FEI - Junge Reiter Vorbereitungsprüfung
Startliste
E:
Holzleitner-Schinko Ines
C:
Grafenhofer Ilona
M:
Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth
16:00
2F58
Antonia 3
Trakehner/2009/S/Brauner/Cadeau
Schwaiger Julia
(O)
Union Reitclub Siegl
#1
16:07
Z002
Daimio
/0///
Wortmann Ratna
(GER)
#2
16:15
Z044
Don Hitmeyer
/0///
Heckenberger Carolin
(GER)
#3
16:22
4997
Davinia B
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Luberon
Bednar Hanna
(O)
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
#4
16:30
Z012
First Step
/0///
Stohldreier Luisa Danielle
(GER)
#5
16:37
Z029
Hotmeyer L
/0///
Meyer Kathleen
(GER)
#6
16:45
3357
Luca 129
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Brauner/Lauries Crusador xx
Lüthje Verena
(O)
Union Reitzentrum Donauhof - Ambros
#7
16:52
Z008
Pandorama 2
/0///
Siepmann Josy
(GER)
#8
17:00
Z038
Riverman 12
/0///
Schulkowsky Ursula
(GER)
#9
17:07
SL01
Sankt Lucifer
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Sir Donnerhall I
Papsch-Weixelbaumer Michaela
(O)
Reitverein Steyregg
#10
17:15
AT81
Sammy Davis
Österr. WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Sir Alfred
Bruckmüller-S. Britta
(N)
Reitverein Damberg
#11
17:22
Z022
Rugby
/0///
Trischberger Franz
(GER)
#12
17:30
Z005
Fuego
/0///
Wortmann Ratna
(GER)
#13
17:37
Z036
FBW Dory´s Dream
/0///
Olson Kristina
(GER)
#14
18:00
Z025
Desteny
/0///
Hindrichs Jenny
(GER)
#15
18:07
4L36
Fürstentraum
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fürst Scheurenhof
Schmid Jutta
(O)
Gestüt Lindhof
#16
18:15
LEXA
Clueso
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Christ
Joos Alexandra
(O)
Gestüt Lindhof
#17
18:22
Z003
PAV Nemax Märchenprinz
/0///
Weindl Magdalena
(GER)
#18
18:30
Z043
Un Fiero
/0///
Heckenberger Carolin
(GER)
#19
18:37
1N59
Südarle
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall
Schartlmüller Petra
(O)
Reitclub Gallneukirchen
#20
18:45
LISS
Larissa LI
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Laurentio
Iffland Leonie
(O)
URC Kammerergut
#21
18:52
2P08
Dresscode Red
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Fuchs/De Niro
Ambros Susanne
(O)
Union Reitzentrum Donauhof - Ambros
#22
19:00
3K33
Corleone Vito
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassini Boy Junior
Kurka Brigitte
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#23
19:07
Z048
Fasine OLD
/0///
Widmann Rudolf
(GER)
#24
19:15
Z037
Wolke sieben 0004
/0///
Schulkowsky Ursula
(GER)
#25
19:22
Z024
Steamboat Willie
/0///
Berger Laurenz
(GER)
#26
19:30
Z006
Daffy
/0///
Wortmann Ratna
(GER)
#27