Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.09.2020
11:25
cmp 21/0
H
Weikersdorf
CDN-B* CDNN-B CDNP-B*
FEI - Junioren Einzelwertung
result
H: Waldbauer-Schall Elisabeth C: Schiele Barbara B: Mandl Victoire
1
4C64
N
Bailamos Barrique
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Bailamos Biolley
Graf Sophie
(N) Team Reiterstadl
H
256.5
67.500%
C
253.5
66.711%
B
253.0
66.579%
total

66.930%
 
 
2
AI59
N
Wenefer GMS
Österr. WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Boston
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
252.0
66.316%
C
254.0
66.842%
B
255.0
67.105%
total

66.754%
 
 
3
AU17
N
Torres GMS
Österr. WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Tuschinski
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
253.5
66.711%
C
251.0
66.053%
B
256.0
67.368%
total

66.711%
 
 
4
2D32
N
Dostojewski
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Don Frederico
Krüger Angelina
(N) Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
H
240.0
63.158%
C
257.5
67.763%
B
254.5
66.974%
total

65.965%
 
 
5
H655
N
Aston Martin
Haflinger/2010/W/Rotfuchs/Amethist
Nutz Isabella
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
H
252.5
66.447%
C
249.0
65.526%
B
243.0
63.947%
total

65.307%
 
 
6
AMHN
N
Alessandro-B
Österr. WB/2004/W/Schimmel/Alexander der Grosse Z
Stöckl Manuela
(N) Reit & Springstall Ebenfurth
H
243.5
64.079%
C
243.5
64.079%
B
255.0
67.105%
total

65.088%
 
7
2K58
N
Filius 4
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Fürst Schoelling
Amelin Lena
(N) Team Reiterstadl
H
249.5
65.658%
C
246.0
64.737%
B
244.5
64.342%
total

64.912%
 
8
4P59
N
Cyberstrike
Deutsches WB/2007/W/Brauner/Cosmopolitan
Sagmeister Nina
(N) Reitverein Raipoltenbach
H
245.5
64.605%
C
241.5
63.553%
B
243.0
63.947%
total

64.035%
 
9
H873
St
Nottings Nevjo S
Haflinger/2011/W/Fuchs/Notting Hill
Schöggl Manuela
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
H
245.0
64.474%
C
240.0
63.158%
B
240.5
63.289%
total

63.640%
 
10
3931
W
Arejon
KWPN/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Tuschinski
Reitter Saskia
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
H
237.5
62.500%
C
242.0
63.684%
B
239.0
62.895%
total

63.026%
 
11
Z002
GER
Be Yourself
Hannoveraner/2011/W/schwarzbraun/Bonifatius
Siepmann Josy
(GER) 
H
229.0
60.263%
C
240.5
63.289%
B
233.5
61.447%
total

61.666%
 
12
1112
N
Choucou
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Aigner Kerstin
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
H
229.5
60.395%
C
232.0
61.053%
B
229.0
60.263%
total

60.570%
 
13
4R00
N
Bertie 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Benetton Dream
Kandioler Daniela
(N) Reitclub Burgstallerhof
H
231.5
60.921%
C
226.0
59.474%
B
220.5
58.026%
total

59.474%
 
14
AB13
N
Real Diamond
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamond Hit
Hütthaler Stefanie
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
226.0
59.474%
C
227.0
59.737%
B
222.0
58.421%
total

59.211%
 
15
1441
N
Dexter 8
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Depardieu
Gluszko Ludwig
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
H
221.5
58.289%
C
223.5
58.816%
B
224.5
59.079%
total

58.728%
 
--
8D58
W
Froschkönig
Oldenburger/2004/W/Fuchs/Fürst Heinrich
Martens Catherine
(W) Reitclub Windhof Lazar
Verzichtet