Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2020
ca. 16:45
cmp 12/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R1 Reiter
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z798
GER
Diarados Boy
////
Zappala Leonie
(GER) Deutschland
#2
Z818
GER
Arubia
////
Stark Natalie
(GER) Deutschland
#3
Z387
GER
Levithan 4
Westfälisches R/2010/W/Braun/Lordanos
Moldan Constantin
(GER) Pfarrkirchen
#4
1M04
O
Salamanca 2
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Samico
Gimplinger Ferdinand
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
#5
Z299
GER
Viva la Vida 17
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Braun/Valentino
Kamm Larissa
(GER) Weißenburg
#6
Z811
GER
Amera B
////
Grundhuber Laura
(GER) Deutschland
#7
4794
V
Vienna SB
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Valentino
Sturn Anja
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#8
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Kirchmann Sarah
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#9
Z599
GER
Balobinio
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Winkler Vanessa
(GER) Tittmoning
#10
Z722
GER
Diba Sie
////
Grismayer Barbara
(GER) Deutschland
#11
3656
O
Balu B
Trakehner/2008/W/Rappe/Hirtentanz
Bauer Franz
(O) Sportunion Reit- u. Fahrverein Reinthal
#12
Z454
GER
Barbarella 38
Niederländische/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/Ustinov
Richter Andrea
(GER) Mühlacker
#13
Z447
GER
Canavera
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carenzo
Reichhart Lena
(GER) Regenstauf
#14
Z353
GER
Carawas
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Cloney
Lindner Kathrin
(GER) Gaimersheim
#15
Z662
GER
Carpe Diem
/0///
Schubert Lara
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z715
GER
Delight
////
Zilles Mike
(GER) Deutschland
#17
3F00
T
Deminimis
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Diarado
Prem Chiara
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#18
Z724
GER
Ducat Cascadeur
////
Bacher Heidi
(GER) Deutschland
#19
Z864
GER
Quiero
/2015///
Bares Martina
(GER) Deutschland
#20
4U47
O
Fly High VDS
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Carambole
Zerobin Vanessa
(O) Reitclub Brandnerhof
#22
4V13
K
Cupari
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassus
Staber Anna
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
#23
Z261
GER
Lightning HB
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Landprinz
Hirschberger Julia
(GER) Rotthalmünster
#24
Z405
GER
Best Hopper Z
Zangersheider R/2010/S/Braun/Best Man Z
Oswald Patricia
(GER) Deutschland
#25
Z449
GER
Amicelli 152
Bayer/2012/W/Braun/Amantus
Reiner Katharina
(GER) Schöllnach
#26
Z797
GER
Karanta
////
Zappala Leonie
(GER) Deutschland
#27
Z817
GER
Daytona de La Folie
////
Stark Natalie
(GER) Deutschland