Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2020
ca. 12:30
cmp 19/2
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Stilspringprüfung 105 cm
result
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z194
HUN
Ascapone
/0///
Gerber Attila
(HUN) 
mistakes
8.00
time
68.09
 
 
2
Z708
GER
Contadino Z
////
Döpfer Alexandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7.50
time
69.18
 
 
3
Z101
GER
Landfürst 15
/0///
Biendl Marlen
(GER) Bernried
mistakes
7.40
time
60.00
 
 
4
Z662
GER
Carpe Diem
/0///
Schubert Lara
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7.30
time
62.09
 
 
5
Z208
GER
TH Berta
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Camposanto
Grote Tabea
(GER) Eggstätt
mistakes
7.20
time
71.21
 
 
6
Z872
GER
Justice Paradise
////
Grote Tabea
(GER) Eggstätt
mistakes
7.10
time
73.04
 
 
7
Z353
GER
Carawas
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Cloney
Lindner Kathrin
(GER) Gaimersheim
mistakes
7.00
time
63.96
 
 
8
A462
O
Chippendale 5
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Schlosser Jona
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
6.80
time
75.78
 
9
Z321
GER
Tempeltänzer v.d.R
/0///
Koller Tamara
(GER) Tengling
mistakes
6.70
time
69.43
 
10
Z831
GER
Horse Gym`s Chayton
////
Kastenmayer Marianne
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
6.60
time
69.11
 
11
Z893
GER
Cusada 10
////
Salzeder Sophia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
6.50
time
72.81
 
12
Z818
GER
Arubia
////
Stark Natalie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
6.50
time
61.30
 
13
Z472
GER
Tyjanera
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Lyjanero
Schaitl Alina
(GER) Arnstorf
mistakes
6.40
time
70.06
 
14
4794
V
Vienna SB
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Valentino
Sturn Anja
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
6.30
time
69.96
 
15
0450
S
Little Unknown
WB/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/
Bruckmoser Lisa
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
6.20
time
66.41
 
16
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Kirchmann Sarah
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
5.60
time
85.14
 
17
Z454
GER
Barbarella 38
Niederländische/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/Ustinov
Richter Andrea
(GER) Mühlacker
mistakes
5.40
time
69.06
 
18
Z553
GER
Ferdinand 329
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Floratio
Urbanski Paula
(GER) Dachau
mistakes
5.20
time
71.30
 
--
Z596
GER
Séraphin en Camouflage
/0///
Wieselsberger Katrin
(GER) Ergolding
ohne Wertung
 
--
Z599
GER
Balobinio
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Winkler Vanessa
(GER) Tittmoning
Disq.