Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2020
ca. 15:30
cmp 21/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z805
GER
Spirit
/2014///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#2
Z485
GER
Balou de Lou
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#3
Z610
GER
Latours Girl HaB Z
/2015///
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#4
Z784
GER
Der Paolo
/2015///
Teufel Jochen
(GER) Deutschland
#5
Z055
FRA
King Kong B
/2015///
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA) Frankreich
#6
Z851
ESP
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) Spanien
#7
Z147
GER
Fuego 151
Deutsches Sport/2015/H/Braun/Fortepiano
Fischer Christoph
(GER) Haarbach
#8
Z693
GER
Chiron
/2015///
Berger Oliver
(GER) Deutschland
#9
Z339
GER
Schimanski 32
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Stolzenberg
Kunzmann Frank
(GER) Oberderdingen
#10
4S82
V
Down Under Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Rappe/Dakar TN
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#11
Z677
GER
Baladay
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#12
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) Pferdewirte Winklhof Sbg.
#13
AU81
S
Contessa 23
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Certus
Eckschlager Verena
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#15
Z537
GER
Good Loop
Holsteiner/2014/S/Schimmel/Kannan
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z758
GER
Vasco
/2015///
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
#17
Z843
GER
Bobby
/2015///
Pfäffle Rebecca
(GER) Deutschland
#18
Z882
GER
Clariado
/2015///
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Deutschland
#19
Z718
GER
Cynx
/2015///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) Deutschland
#20
Z158
GER
Emerald jr.
Westfälisches R/2014/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) Deutschland
#21
Z176
GER
Cellesteen ZL
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Braun/Cellestial
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) Deutschland
#22
Z622
GER
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#25
Z487
GER
Champ 240
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Chaman
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#26
Z744
GER
Happy 187
/2015///
Braig Marcel
(GER) Deutschland
#28
Z184
GER
Diathan
/2014///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#29
Z357
GER
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER) Deutschland
#30
2178
N
Lyjanette
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Fuchs/Lycon
Aschauer Nicole
(N) UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
#32
Z036
GER
Melas
/2015///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
#33
5513
V
Naomi SPJ
WB/2015/S/Brauner/Uriko
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
PAUSE 5Min - Bodenpflege
#34
Z345
GER
Stakkata 11
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun kann Schi/Stakko
Lehmer Theresa
(GER) Regenstauf
#35
Z802
GER
Malexa
/2015///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#36
Z053
FRA
Malala B
/2015///
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA) Frankreich
#37
Z554
GER
Chap the Red
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Fuchs/Cellestial
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) Ingolstadt
#38
Z692
GER
Cerano Z
/2015///
Berger Oliver
(GER) Deutschland
#39
Z338
GER
Calvin Klein 39
Holsteiner/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Kunzmann Frank
(GER) Oberderdingen
#40
4X27
V
Baronesse V Braunberg Z
Zangersheide/2015/S/Schimmel/Mylord Quidam Z
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#41
Z679
GER
Clapton
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#42
A848
S
Winklhof's Con Caretino
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) Pferdewirte Winklhof Sbg.
#43
Z183
GER
Pittsburg Prest
/2015///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#44
Z719
GER
Clarimarie
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#45
Z720
GER
GN Chilly Billy
/2015///
Moeller Frank
(GER) Deutschland
#46
Z490
GER
Diago 20
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Rappschimmel/Diarado
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)