Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2020
nach 16:45
cmp 22/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Stilspringprüfung 115 cm
für R1 Reiter
result
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z194
HUN
Ascapone
/0///
Gerber Attila
(HUN) 
mistakes
7.80
time
70.39
 
 
2
Z715
GER
Delight
////
Zilles Mike
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7.70
time
69.38
 
 
3
Z708
GER
Contadino Z
////
Döpfer Alexandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7.40
time
74.32
 
 
4
Z818
GER
Arubia
////
Stark Natalie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
7.30
time
66.56
 
 
5
Z447
GER
Canavera
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carenzo
Reichhart Lena
(GER) Regenstauf
mistakes
7.10
time
73.31
 
 
6
A462
O
Chippendale 5
Österr. WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Schlosser Jona
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
7.00
time
77.56
 
7
Z261
GER
Lightning HB
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Landprinz
Hirschberger Julia
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
6.30
time
80.18
 
8
4U47
O
Fly High VDS
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Carambole
Zerobin Vanessa
(O) Reitclub Brandnerhof
mistakes
5.90
time
88.42
 
9
4R64
S
Life 2
Westfale/2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Maier Stefanie
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
5.70
time
69.29
 
10
Z387
GER
Levithan 4
Westfälisches R/2010/W/Braun/Lordanos
Moldan Constantin
(GER) Pfarrkirchen
mistakes
5.60
time
69.65
 
11
Z306
GER
Cooper M 3
/0///
Scheuerecker Sumile
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
5.10
time
69.63
 
12
Z811
GER
Amera B
////
Grundhuber Laura
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
5.00
time
89.71
 
--
Z454
GER
Barbarella 38
Niederländische/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/Ustinov
Richter Andrea
(GER) Mühlacker
ohne Wertung
 
--
Z724
GER
Ducat Cascadeur
////
Bacher Heidi
(GER) Deutschland
ohne Wertung
 
--
Z139
GER
Kylie Minoque K
/0///
Essler Luise
(GER) Gräfelfing
ohne Wertung
 
--
Z362
GER
Lalique Croft
Tschechisches W/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Beethowen
Manghofer Marie
(GER) Ampfing
ohne Wertung
 
--
Z817
GER
Daytona de La Folie
////
Stark Natalie
(GER) Deutschland
ohne Wertung
 
--
Z101
GER
Landfürst 15
/0///
Biendl Marlen
(GER) Bernried
Ausschluss