Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2020
ca. 10:35
cmp 24/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z833
FRA
Horse Gym`s Stanchen
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
mistakes
0.00
time
73.39
 
 
1
Z251
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
0.00
time
75.03
 
 
1
Z040
GER
Big Ben 147
/2013///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
74.46
 
 
1
Z670
GER
Gindora
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
71.64
 
 
1
Z491
GER
Don Beppino 2
Westfälisches R/2013/H/Braun/Diarado's Boy
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.54
 
 
1
Z827
GER
Camira
/2013///
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
76.93
 
 
1
Z240
GER
Cool Speedy S
Westfälisches R/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Cascadello I
Heger Theresa
(GER) Schrobenhausen
mistakes
0.00
time
72.14
 
 
1
Z838
GER
Charles 99
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
76.82
 
 
1
Z730
GER
Jara 35
/2014/S//
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.92
 
 
1
Z678
GER
Jillz
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.50
 
 
1
2953
O
Shooting Brake
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Centurion
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
77.61
 
 
1
Z832
FRA
Horse Gym`s Alegro
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
mistakes
0.00
time
78.34
 
 
1
Z038
GER
Castlerichmond Candy
/2014///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
73.79
 
 
1
Z837
GER
Crumble Boy
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
75.03
 
 
15
Z839
GER
Fun Lazi
/2014///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
73.87
 
15
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
80.82
 
15
Z813
GER
Cholita
/2014///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
75.91
 
15
Z704
GER
Cordelia
/2014///
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) Schrobenhausen
mistakes
4.00
time
71.02
 
15
Z741
GER
Panamera
/2013///
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
75.17
 
15
Z112
SUI
Royal Plaza
/2013///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4.00
time
76.70
 
15
Z885
GER
Captain Morgan
/2013///
Holzeder Michaela
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.34
 
15
4X28
V
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
83.45
 
15
Z671
GER
Air Force White
/2013///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
73.47
 
15
Z570
GER
Cassia Allegra
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Casall
Wallner Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
72.19
 
25
4M68
O
Contera S
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Conlander
Dallinger Anna
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
6.50
time
93.75
 
26
Z755
GER
Amsterdam
/2014///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
mistakes
8.00
time
81.31
 
26
Z771
GER
I`m Legend
/2014///
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8.00
time
71.25
 
26
Z253
GER
Sunset Gold 3
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
8.00
time
75.83
 
29
Z849
GER
Felicitas 250
/2013///
Wieser Hannah
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
15.00
time
95.94
 
--
Z345
GER
Stakkata 11
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun kann Schi/Stakko
Lehmer Theresa
(GER) Regenstauf
Verzichtet