Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2020
ca. 10:35
cmp 24/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z839
GER
Fun Lazi
/2014///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#2
Z833
FRA
Horse Gym`s Stanchen
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
#3
Z251
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#4
Z040
GER
Big Ben 147
/2013///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
#5
Z670
GER
Gindora
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#6
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#7
Z491
GER
Don Beppino 2
Westfälisches R/2013/H/Braun/Diarado's Boy
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#8
Z755
GER
Amsterdam
/2014///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
#9
Z827
GER
Camira
/2013///
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
#10
Z813
GER
Cholita
/2014///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) Deutschland
#11
4M68
O
Contera S
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Conlander
Dallinger Anna
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#12
Z240
GER
Cool Speedy S
Westfälisches R/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Cascadello I
Heger Theresa
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#13
Z704
GER
Cordelia
/2014///
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#14
Z838
GER
Charles 99
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#15
Z849
GER
Felicitas 250
/2013///
Wieser Hannah
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z771
GER
I`m Legend
/2014///
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) Deutschland
#17
Z730
GER
Jara 35
/2014/S//
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#18
Z678
GER
Jillz
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#19
Z741
GER
Panamera
/2013///
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#20
Z112
SUI
Royal Plaza
/2013///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
#21
Z885
GER
Captain Morgan
/2013///
Holzeder Michaela
(GER) 
#22
2953
O
Shooting Brake
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Centurion
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#23
Z345
GER
Stakkata 11
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun kann Schi/Stakko
Lehmer Theresa
(GER) Regenstauf
#24
4X28
V
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#25
Z832
FRA
Horse Gym`s Alegro
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
#26
Z253
GER
Sunset Gold 3
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#27
Z038
GER
Castlerichmond Candy
/2014///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
#28
Z671
GER
Air Force White
/2013///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#29
Z570
GER
Cassia Allegra
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Casall
Wallner Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
#30
Z837
GER
Crumble Boy
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland