Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2020
nach 11:25
cmp 25/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 24
result
Richter: Wolf Klaus (GER)/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z883
GER
Casale
////
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
61.97
 
 
2
2L75
S
Christolan
Westfale/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Christiano
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) URC Elixhausen
mistakes
0.00
time
63.74
 
 
3
Z712
GER
Bernestina
////
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
65.40
 
 
4
Z359
GER
Cooler Curt
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Braun/Canstakko
Mader Johannes
(GER) Erbach
mistakes
0.00
time
66.91
 
 
5
Z177
GER
Stalypso's Lady 2
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Braun/Stalypso
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
67.12
 
 
6
Z660
GER
Rodoryke
/0///
Linz Amelie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.43
 
 
7
Z572
GER
Ephelia
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
69.38
 
 
8
Z344
GER
Crazy Star
Pinto/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Atos
Lehmer Theresa
(GER) Regenstauf
mistakes
0.00
time
70.06
 
 
9
Z742
GER
Lexington
////
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.71
 
 
10
Z892
GER
Antonella
////
Dressendorfer Tessa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.79
 
 
11
Z210
GER
Quintessenz 11
/0///
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
mistakes
0.00
time
70.87
 
 
12
Z806
GER
Cidino
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.73
 
 
13
FA66
S
Coloona
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0.00
time
72.11
 
 
14
Z571
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
73.65
 
 
15
2Y88
O
Billabong 2
Westfale/2008/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
73.73
 
 
16
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
74.17
 
 
17
Z337
GER
Calisto 17
Oldenburger Spr/2003/W/Braun/Centesimo I
Kunzmann Frank
(GER) Oberderdingen
mistakes
0.00
time
74.83
 
18
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0.00
time
75.02
 
19
Z561
GER
Casito von der Wühr
/2013///
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) Schrobenhausen
mistakes
0.00
time
75.51
 
20
5V58
T
Major van 't oud Vliegveld
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Nabab de Reve
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
0.00
time
79.94
 
21
Z113
GER
Fortaleza 7
Niederländische/2010/S/Braun/Canoso
Borowski Katharina
(GER) Haimhausen
mistakes
1.00
time
84.22
 
22
Z852
ESP
Corradina
////
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) Spanien
mistakes
4.00
time
64.59
 
23
Z181
GER
Quintex 3
Bayer/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Quirin
Fuchs Mary-Ann
(GER) Hirschberg a.d.Bergst
mistakes
4.00
time
68.96
 
24
Z048
GER
Obora's Mauritius
/0///
Bauer Paula
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
69.35
 
25
Z863
GER
Cassio Peia
////
Sandritter Angela
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
70.64
 
26
Z844
GER
De Pahzz
////
Pfäffle Rebecca
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
71.33
 
27
Z624
GER
Pilodino
Polnisches Warm/2006/W/Fuchs/Pluspunkt
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
4.00
time
72.83
 
28
A496
O
Quintus 4
Österr. WB/2005/H/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
73.50
 
29
Z262
GER
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
4.00
time
73.71
 
30
Z815
GER
Botsmann
////
Ringelmann Tobias
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.74
 
31
Z350
GER
Sligo Balou Again
Irish-Sport-Hor/2010/W/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Leistner-Mayer Stephanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
77.35
 
32
Z283
GER
Clint H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Catoki
Isenberg Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
77.45
 
33
Z546
GER
Cervino H
Bayer/2012/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
78.58
 
34
Z135
GER
Conshimo
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Fuchs/Clearway
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
5.25
time
85.10
 
35
4C84
O
Nemissima
Holsteiner/2010/S/Brauner/Nekton
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
6.00
time
88.31
 
36
5463
N
Cito Corleone
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schimmel/Calido I
Eder Michaela
(N) UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
mistakes
6.75
time
91.72
 
37
2556
S
Florian 570
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Fuchs/Last Man's Hope
Bsteh Gabriel
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8.00
time
70.09
 
38
Z111
SUI
Ottorongo vom Klee
/0///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8.00
time
70.12
 
39
Z325
GER
Bubbel
////
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8.00
time
70.96
 
40
Z134
GER
Checkpoint Chacco 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Schimmel/Chacco-Blue
Erstling Lisa-Marie
(GER) Ilmmünster
mistakes
8.00
time
72.04
 
40
8A32
S
Colani 54
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Krackow Finn
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
72.04
 
42
Z821
HUN
Cosita
////
Bali Bogata
(HUN) Ungarn
mistakes
8.00
time
72.06
 
43
Z556
GER
Daiquiri 132
Holsteiner//W/Braun/Dinken
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) Ingolstadt
mistakes
8.00
time
73.59
 
44
Z266
GER
Schweizer Hof's La-Capitol
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Lavall I
Hohenadl Tobias
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8.00
time
73.91
 
45
Z757
GER
Lord Wendland
/2012///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
mistakes
8.00
time
78.82
 
46
Z407
GER
Klintanda HaB
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Clinton II
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
79.64
 
47
Z754
SUI
Azurro
////
Weber Dominic
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8.00
time
80.93
 
48
Z582
GER
Colatos
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Schimmel/Colman
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
mistakes
8.25
time
81.55
 
49
Z836
GER
Lifestyle
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12.00
time
69.86
 
50
Z035
GER
Localino
/0///
Deißenböck Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12.00
time
70.12
 
51
Z460
GER
Classic Clinto
Württemberger/2009/W/Braunschimmel/Clinton II
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12.00
time
76.09
 
52
Z461
GER
Pui-Dalton
Irish-Sport-Hor/2010/W/Braun/Puissance
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12.00
time
77.06
 
53
2736
S
Molly AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
mistakes
16.00
time
78.91
 
54
Z756
GER
Quintos 13
////
Schwindack Teresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
18.00
time
88.27
 
55
3475
V
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
20.00
time
73.27
 
56
Z465
GER
Murphy VDS
Belgisches Warm/2012/W/Fuchs/Inshallah de Muze
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
mistakes
20.25
time
97.33
 
57
2V90
S
Love is in the air
Westfale/2008/W/Schimmel/Linton
Bsteh Gabriel
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
20.75
time
99.45
 
--
Z238
GER
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
1L42
S
Abelle
KWPN/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Indoctro
Eckschlager Verena
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Verzichtet
 
--
Z200
GER
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
Verzichtet
 
--
Z772
GER
Hermine 102
////
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z633
GER
Balou Lou
/0///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z390
GER
Wanted van Hazelberg
Niederländische/2010/W/Braun/Winston-Jumper R.
Moron Leonie
(GER) Nürnberg
Verzichtet