Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.10.2020
nach 11:50
cmp 33/1
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm (R1)
R1 Reiter
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z818
GER
Arubia
////
Stark Natalie
(GER) Deutschland
#2
Z073
GER
Chili Pepper
/0///
Huber Jana
(GER) 
#3
Z278
GER
Cory 2
Ungarisches War/2004/S/Braun/Castor
Hüttinger Sarah
(GER) 
#4
Z536
GER
Campino 383
Bayer/2005/W/Fuchs/Colman
Hafeneder Carina
(GER) Aiterhofen
#5
Z788
GER
Grace
////
Ueberheide Jessika
(GER) Deutschland
#6
Z831
GER
Horse Gym`s Chayton
////
Kastenmayer Marianne
(GER) Deutschland
#8
Z362
GER
Lalique Croft
Tschechisches W/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Beethowen
Manghofer Marie
(GER) Ampfing
#9
8C40
O
Le Petit 28
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/La Pilot
Eßl Eva
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#10
Z577
GER
Quintero 37
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Fuchs/Quintana Roo
Weigerding Nadine
(GER) Unterhaching
#11
Z662
GER
Carpe Diem
/0///
Schubert Lara
(GER) Deutschland
#12
1M04
O
Salamanca 2
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Samico
Gimplinger Ferdinand
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
#13
Z083
GER
Verdl
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Aich Melanie
(GER) Dingolfing
#14
4794
V
Vienna SB
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Valentino
Sturn Anja
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#15
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Kirchmann Sarah
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#17
Z811
GER
Amera B
////
Grundhuber Laura
(GER) Deutschland
#18
Z454
GER
Barbarella 38
Niederländische/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/Ustinov
Richter Andrea
(GER) Mühlacker
#19
Z412
GER
Calvero 15
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Corrado I
Prahm Saskia
(GER) Ingolstadt
#20
Z447
GER
Canavera
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carenzo
Reichhart Lena
(GER) Regenstauf
#21
Z353
GER
Carawas
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Cloney
Lindner Kathrin
(GER) Gaimersheim
#22
Z850
GER
Cardarco
////
Bschorr Anna
(GER) Deutschland
#23
4326
O
Cispoint
KWPN/2007/S/Rappe/Westpoint
Thaler Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#24
Z708
GER
Contadino Z
////
Döpfer Alexandra
(GER) Deutschland
#25
Z310
GER
Cool Mans
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Braun/Casander
Kerscher Patrik
(GER) Tuntenhausen
#27
Z724
GER
Ducat Cascadeur
////
Bacher Heidi
(GER) Deutschland
#28
4U47
O
Fly High VDS
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Carambole
Zerobin Vanessa
(O) Reitclub Brandnerhof
#29
4U76
S
Zirkona T
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Con Air
Strauß Anna
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
#30
Z817
GER
Daytona de La Folie
////
Stark Natalie
(GER) Deutschland
#31
Z072
GER
Pirelli
/0///
Huber Jana
(GER) 
#32
Z878
GER
Gent 7
////
Hüttinger Sarah
(GER)