Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.10.2020
ca. 08:35
cmp 35/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 Reiter und höher
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Wolf Klaus (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z602
GER
Einstein 198
Niederländische/2014/W/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
mistakes
0.00
time
55.74
 
 
2
8A17
T
Culissimo
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cedric
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
0.00
time
56.18
 
 
3
3B21
S
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
mistakes
0.00
time
56.87
 
 
4
Z781
LUX
Corleone
////
Kraus Claudia
(LUX) Luxenburg
mistakes
0.00
time
57.17
 
 
5
Z782
LUX
Figo B Z
////
Kraus Claudia
(LUX) Luxenburg
mistakes
0.00
time
57.55
 
 
6
3Y54
V
Georgie's Dollar
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
58.38
 
 
7
Z344
GER
Crazy Star
Pinto/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Atos
Lehmer Theresa
(GER) Regenstauf
mistakes
0.00
time
58.42
 
 
8
Z473
GER
Caracas 100
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Curriculo
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
59.68
 
 
9
2L32
O
Soraya 26
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Pelikan Ulrike
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
60.57
 
 
10
Z909
GER
Cingaro
////
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.09
 
 
11
Z660
GER
Rodoryke
/0///
Linz Amelie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
62.47
 
 
12
Z270
GER
I´m Ella
/0///
Höhnle Stefanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
62.96
 
 
13
Z091
GER
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) Töging
mistakes
0.00
time
63.24
 
 
14
Z891
GER
Szenator
////
Lichtenegger Jenny
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
64.19
 
 
15
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0.00
time
64.43
 
 
16
Z633
GER
Balou Lou
/0///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
64.90
 
 
17
Z142
GER
Cangelino
Hannoveraner/2009/W/unbekannt/Canstakko
Feckl Maria-Magdalena
(GER) Dorfen
mistakes
0.00
time
65.77
 
 
18
Z196
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.78
 
 
18
Z313
GER
Cheronimo H.S.
Bayer/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Cariano
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
65.78
 
 
20
Z317
GER
Somerset 4
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Stolzenberg
Knapp Cosima
(GER) Oberderdingen
mistakes
0.00
time
65.91
 
21
Z188
GER
Coeur de Chocolat
Bayer/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Camparino
Gattiker Monika
(GER) Küsnacht
mistakes
0.00
time
66.01
 
22
A496
O
Quintus 4
Österr. WB/2005/H/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
66.56
 
23
Z518
GER
Charissma S
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Lentigo
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.77
 
24
Z754
SUI
Azurro
////
Weber Dominic
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0.00
time
67.78
 
25
Z877
GER
Coffee to Go 2
////
Dums Patricia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.31
 
26
Z474
GER
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.36
 
27
Z460
GER
Classic Clinto
Württemberger/2009/W/Braunschimmel/Clinton II
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.59
 
27
Z744
GER
Happy 187
/2015///
Braig Marcel
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.59
 
29
Z747
GER
Cantos Camparo
////
Müller Nina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
69.03
 
30
AS74
T
Lexie 5
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Waltl Inga
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
0.00
time
69.47
 
31
Z390
GER
Wanted van Hazelberg
Niederländische/2010/W/Braun/Winston-Jumper R.
Moron Leonie
(GER) Nürnberg
mistakes
0.00
time
70.91
 
31
Z547
GER
Channai
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chap
Tovarnak Stephanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
70.91
 
33
Z786
GER
Calou de Ruet
/2013///
Konle Trixi
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
71.02
 
34
1G96
GER
Tacona U
Holsteiner/2003/S/Brauner/Quite Capitol
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
71.62
 
35
Z890
GER
Cool Boy
////
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
72.31
 
36
Z688
GER
Pilot`s Prinz
/0///
Schröder Neele
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
73.85
 
37
Z241
GER
Lyzz the Awesome
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Clinton I
Heger Theresa
(GER) Schrobenhausen
mistakes
0.00
time
74.14
 
38
4V12
GER
Charly Brown 317
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Colman
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
76.35
 
39
Z566
GER
Valery BB
/0///
Wagner Paulina
(GER) Bürstadt
mistakes
4.00
time
59.47
 
40
3782
V
Checkpot 8
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Hellbraun/Check In
Brugger Martina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4.00
time
60.45
 
41
Z070
GER
Diabolo
/0///
Mairhofer Sophia
(GER) Flücken gerrit
mistakes
4.00
time
61.27
 
42
Z601
GER
Destell
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
mistakes
4.00
time
61.89
 
43
Z458
GER
Caldun
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Charming Boy
Roll Johanna
(GER) Unterhaching
mistakes
4.00
time
62.39
 
44
A750
S
I love you too
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Le Balou
Eckschlager Verena
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
4.00
time
65.14
 
45
Z342
GER
Genia 47
Bayer/2009/S/Hellbraun/Landprinz
Lange Lisa
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
4.00
time
66.48
 
46
Z355
GER
Herr Peter
Polnisches Warm/2009/W/Braun/Markies V
Holly Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
66.78
 
47
4321
T
Fier Fortune
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Lexicon
Hochleitner Iolanthe
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
4.00
time
67.20
 
48
Z071
GER
Calimna
/0///
Mairhofer Sophia
(GER) Flücken gerrit
mistakes
4.00
time
67.57
 
49
AU81
S
Contessa 23
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Certus
Eckschlager Verena
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
4.00
time
67.89
 
50
Z825
FRA
Horse Gym`s Cornada
////
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) Frankreich
mistakes
4.00
time
69.58
 
51
Z106
GER
Wyonna BS
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Cantando
Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra
(GER) Markt Indersdorf
mistakes
4.00
time
69.59
 
52
Z763
GER
Fair Play 186
////
Gaillinger Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
74.54
 
53
Z238
GER
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
76.05
 
54
Z783
GER
Aurelie RZ
////
Porr Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
5.00
time
81.38
 
55
Z459
GER
Quidam's Fiona
Oldenburger/2005/S/Braun/Quidam's Rubin
Roll Sophia
(GER) Unterhaching
mistakes
5.00
time
81.64
 
56
ALF4
S
Loreen 2
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Brötzner Karin
(S) URC Schachl
mistakes
8.00
time
59.37
 
57
Z701
GER
Tin Centa
////
Kraus Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8.00
time
65.29
 
58
Z198
GER
Quidditch 41
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Schimmel/Quaid I
Graul Wiebke
(GER) Kemnath
mistakes
8.00
time
65.95
 
59
Z848
GER
Avicii
////
Türk Jana
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8.00
time
68.02
 
60
Z345
GER
Stakkata 11
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun kann Schi/Stakko
Lehmer Theresa
(GER) Regenstauf
mistakes
8.00
time
71.90
 
61
Z735
GER
Condor Cesar
////
Prommesberger Ann-Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
9.00
time
81.13
 
62
Z776
GER
Concoubine
////
Biederer Roland
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12.00
time
68.07
 
63
Z720
GER
GN Chilly Billy
/2015///
Moeller Frank
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
25.00
time
113.53
 
--
Z775
GER
Love Gambrina
////
Biederer Roland
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z771
GER
I`m Legend
/2014///
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
4D25
S
Leo von Wieck
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Carpaccio
Maletzky Inge-Katharina
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Ausschluss
 
--
4U89
St
Silken Spring
IrishSportHorse/2007/S/Brauner/Jupiter du Thot
Heiden Christoph
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Mürzzuschlag-Sommerau
Ausschluss
 
--
Z847
GER
Cajano
////
Türk Sina
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z780
GER
Crespo 18
////
Vorhammer Jennifer
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z772
GER
Hermine 102
////
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

1
Z542
GER
First Casina S
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Schimmel/Casino
Stude Henry
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
54.00
 
 
4
Z111
SUI
Ottorongo vom Klee
/0///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0.00
time
56.26
 
 
11
Z539
GER
Caretta 3
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Rappe/Cachas
Stude Henry
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
59.86
 
 
23
Z706
GER
Flippa D'Elle
/2014///
Brockmann Elisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
65.91
 
27
Z158
GER
Emerald jr.
Westfälisches R/2014/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
66.96
 
40
5352
O
Neugschwent's Kalinka
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Kannan
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0.00
time
71.84
 
45
Z723
GER
Clasall
/2015///
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
mistakes
1.00
time
81.23
 
46
5839
V
Flipper Lady
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4.00
time
58.11
 
69
Z851
ESP
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) Spanien
mistakes
8.00
time
77.73