Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.10.2020
ca. 11:15
cmp 36/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Wolf Klaus (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z833
FRA
Horse Gym`s Stanchen
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
#2
Z487
GER
Champ 240
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Chaman
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#3
Z038
GER
Castlerichmond Candy
/2014///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) Deutschland
#4
Z670
GER
Gindora
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#5
Z251
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#6
Z695
GER
Ciao
/2013///
Berger Oliver
(GER) Deutschland
#7
Z755
GER
Amsterdam
/2014///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
#8
Z730
GER
Jara 35
/2014/S//
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#9
Z678
GER
Jillz
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#10
4I51
S
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#11
Z112
SUI
Royal Plaza
/2013///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
#12
Z040
GER
Big Ben 147
/2013///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
#13
Z827
GER
Camira
/2013///
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
#14
Z885
GER
Captain Morgan
/2013///
Holzeder Michaela
(GER) 
#15
Z841
GER
Cardiff B
/2014///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z813
GER
Cholita
/2014///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) Deutschland
#17
Z601
GER
Destell
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#18
Z849
GER
Felicitas 250
/2013///
Wieser Hannah
(GER) Deutschland
#19
Z787
GER
Five to get Ready
/2013///
Konle Thomas
(GER) Deutschland
#20
Z822
FRA
Horse Gym`s Attention
/2014///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) Frankreich
#21
Z240
GER
Cool Speedy S
Westfälisches R/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Cascadello I
Heger Theresa
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#22
Z560
GER
Quait Fox
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Fuchs/Quarismo
Viehweg Michael
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#23
4X28
V
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#24
4I28
GER
CS Cooper
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schimmel/Camposanto
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#25
A475
O
Rihanna 4
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Solist
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#26
Z832
FRA
Horse Gym`s Alegro
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
#27
Z276
GER
Miss Farina
Österreichische/2014/S/Braun/For Pleasure
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#28
Z490
GER
Diago 20
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Rappschimmel/Diarado
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#29
Z717
GER
Dialinta Blue
/2013///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) Deutschland
#30
Z671
GER
Air Force White
/2013///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#31
Z253
GER
Sunset Gold 3
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#32
Z694
GER
Kathy
/2013///
Berger Oliver
(GER) Deutschland