Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.10.2020
nach 13:45
cmp 38/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 36
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z680
GER
Staubkind
/2013///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#2
Z541
GER
Fairy Blue
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Stude Henry
(GER) Deutschland
#3
Z828
GER
Cosa Nostra
////
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
#4
Z728
GER
Starlights Last Hope
////
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#5
Z809
GER
Carim 11
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
#6
4I25
GER
Charmeur Du Coeur
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#7
Z561
GER
Casito von der Wühr
/2013///
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#8
Z171
GER
Gerda 69
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Grey Top
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
#9
Z884
GER
Verona Sunset
////
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Deutschland
#10
Z209
GER
Celestiano TL
Zangersheider R/2010/W/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
#11
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#12
Z602
GER
Einstein 198
Niederländische/2014/W/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#13
Z360
GER
Liedy
Bayer/2005/W/Braun/Lord Z
Mader Johannes
(GER) Erbach
#14
Z443
GER
Latoura 4
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Contendro I
Ramoser Anna
(GER) Pliening
#15
Z061
FRA
Carl H
/0///
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA) Frankreich
#16
5V58
T
Major van 't oud Vliegveld
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Nabab de Reve
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#17
Z315
GER
Montanus 27
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Braun/Monte Bellini
Klos Ann-Sophie
(GER) Florstadt
#18
Z110
SUI
Nero Z
/2012///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
#19
Z063
GER
Querida River
/0///
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER) Deutschland
#20
Z746
GER
Quicktender 2
////
Braig Marcel
(GER) Deutschland
#21
Z297
GER
Quite's Movie Star
Bayer/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Quite's Prince
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
#22
Z045
GER
Radihaza Jacinta
/2013///
Brunner Michael
(GER) Deutschland
#23
Z899
GER
Samba de la Magnifica
////
Andersen Soe Michael
(GER) 
#24
Z590
GER
Shalom 165
/0///
Werner Max
(GER) Walzbachtal
#25
Z748
GER
Vienna Quintera
////
Schiessl Laura
(GER) Deutschland
#26
Z750
GER
Weraton
////
Eichinger Luisa
(GER) Deutschland
#27
Z498
GER
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#28
Z686
BOL
Aglae D`Ouilly
/0///
Boos-Pegler Karen
(BOL) 
#29
Z892
GER
Antonella
////
Dressendorfer Tessa
(GER) 
#30
Z246
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) URC Stall Christoph E.
#31
Z845
GER
Cassito
////
Hoffmann Reinhard
(GER) Deutschland
PAUSE 5Min
#32
Z438
GER
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER) Deutschland
#33
Z669
GER
Choco Blue SN
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#34
4H48
V
Comme il faut Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#35
Z250
GER
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#36
Z871
GER
Contino
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) Deutschland
#37
Z100
GER
Countina
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Berger Carolin
(GER) Fürth
#38
Z157
GER
Daretino B
Holsteiner/2010/W/Braun/Diarado
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) Deutschland
#39
Z844
GER
De Pahzz
////
Pfäffle Rebecca
(GER) Deutschland
#40
Z179
GER
Dollar Boy K
Holsteiner/2008/W/Braun/Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la
Fuchs Mary-Ann
(GER) Hirschberg a.d.Bergst
#41
Z787
GER
Five to get Ready
/2013///
Konle Thomas
(GER) Deutschland
#42
Z464
GER
Geneve de Toxandria
Belgisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Castelino van de Helle
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
#43
AA94
S
Gianna 4
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Kalimeris D'Ariel
Brötzner Karin
(S) URC Schachl
#44
3K61
T
Gurania
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Bernini
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#45
4412
V
Iquigene
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Schimmel/Incello
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#46
Z819
GER
Jupiter
/2013///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) Deutschland
#47
Z733
GER
Theo 124
////
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#48
Z810
GER
Arturo 17
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
#49
1H46
GER
Chactouet
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#50
Z210
GER
Quintessenz 11
/0///
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
#51
Z632
GER
Jimmy Choo
/0///
Fürst Julia
(GER) Deutschland
#52
Z542
GER
First Casina S
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Schimmel/Casino
Stude Henry
(GER) Deutschland
#53
Z826
GER
Fidelio
////
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
#54
Z704
GER
Cordelia
/2014///
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#55
Z169
GER
Cartwright 4
////
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
#56
Z883
GER
Casale
////
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Deutschland
#57
Z555
GER
Chiron 30
Württemberger/2013/W/Braun/Cachas
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) Ingolstadt
#58
Z682
GER
Encanta
/0///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#59
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#60
Z604
GER
Lordano's Boy 2
/2012///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#61
Z359
GER
Cooler Curt
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Braun/Canstakko
Mader Johannes
(GER) Erbach
#62
Z442
GER
Aranui
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Gambrinus
Ramoser Anna
(GER) Pliening