Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2020
nach 09:00
cmp 3/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 105 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z184
GER
Diathan
/2014///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#2
Z791
GER
Comodin Z
/2015///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Deutschland
#3
Z777
GER
Destination Unknown
/2015///
Biederer Roland
(GER) Deutschland
#4
0450
S
Little Unknown
WB/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/
Bruckmoser Lisa
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#5
Z488
GER
Mon Cherri H
/2015///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#6
Z802
GER
Malexa
/2015///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#7
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) Pferdewirte Winklhof Sbg.
#8
Z055
FRA
King Kong B
/2015///
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA) Frankreich
#9
Z693
GER
Chiron
/2015///
Berger Oliver
(GER) Deutschland
#10
Z734
GER
Cascorada
/2015///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#11
Z339
GER
Schimanski 32
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Stolzenberg
Kunzmann Frank
(GER) Oberderdingen
#12
Z834
GER
Caballiamo
/2015///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Deutschland
#13
Z816
GER
Quick Colour
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) Ingolstadt
#14
Z356
GER
Sir Markies
Deutsches Pferd/2014/W/Dunkelfuchs/Markies V
Lorenz Peter
(GER) 
#15
Z043
GER
Catalena 4
/2014///
Bamberger Lina
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z685
BOL
Chocolate
/2014///
Boos-Pegler Karen
(BOL) 
#17
Z774
GER
Cim
/2014///
Weimer Julia
(GER) Deutschland
#18
Z719
GER
Clarimarie
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#19
Z107
SUI
Concessna CH
/2014///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
#20
1917
GER
Cooper 6
Tschech. WB/2015/W/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) URC Stall Christoph E.
#21
4S82
V
Down Under Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Rappe/Dakar TN
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#22
Z187
GER
Conkret Obolenskey W
/2015///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#23
Z622
GER
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#24
Z176
GER
Cellesteen ZL
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Braun/Cellestial
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) Deutschland
PAUSE 5Min
#25
Z432
GER
First Lady 294
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Rappe/Fantastic
Prahm Saskia
(GER) Ingolstadt
#26
Z720
GER
GN Chilly Billy
/2015///
Moeller Frank
(GER) Deutschland
#27
Z635
GER
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) Deutschland
#28
Z537
GER
Good Loop
Holsteiner/2014/S/Schimmel/Kannan
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
#29
Z594
GER
Great Son
Zangersheider R/2015/W/Braun/Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed)
Wieninger Chiara
(GER) Bad Abbach
#30
Z486
GER
Chamara HH
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Chaman
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#31
Z610
GER
Latours Girl HaB Z
/2015///
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#32
Z559
GER
Hello Ella
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Viehweg Michael
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#33
Z820
FRA
Horse Gym`s Cilly Boy
/2015///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) Frankreich
#34
A805
O
Jabulana
Österr. WB/2015/S/Schimmel/Corlani
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#35
Z792
GER
Call me London
/2015///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Deutschland
#37
Z778
GER
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) 
#38
Z403
GER
Lily 31
Belgisches Warm/2014/S/Rappe/Marius Claudius
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) Halsbach
#39
2178
N
Lyjanette
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Fuchs/Lycon
Aschauer Nicole
(N) UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
#40
Z710
GER
Mamounia
/2014///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
#42
Z183
GER
Pittsburg Prest
/2015///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#44
Z408
GER
Niagaras Carrefour HAB
Zangersheider R/2015/W/Braun/Niagara D'Elle
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
#45
Z800
GER
Pan Tau 122
/2015///
Erichsen Xenia
(GER) Deutschland
#46
Z677
GER
Baladay
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#47
Z843
GER
Bobby
/2015///
Pfäffle Rebecca
(GER) Deutschland
#48
Z764
GER
Coco Zamis
/2014///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#49
Z156
GER
Equus Jojride
/2014/S//
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) Deutschland
#50
5513
V
Naomi SPJ
WB/2015/S/Brauner/Uriko
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#51
Z803
GER
Olga van tar Frunte
/2015///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#52
A848
S
Winklhof's Con Caretino
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) Pferdewirte Winklhof Sbg.
#53
Z053
FRA
Malala B
/2015///
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA) Frankreich
#54
Z692
GER
Cerano Z
/2015///
Berger Oliver
(GER) Deutschland
#55
Z736
GER
Celest de Trebox
/2015///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#56
Z338
GER
Calvin Klein 39
Holsteiner/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Kunzmann Frank
(GER) Oberderdingen
#57
Z835
GER
Dash for Cash
/2015///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Deutschland
#58
Z544
GER
Feodora 128
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Schimmel/Fair Play
Thoma Caroline
(GER) 
#59
Z554
GER
Chap the Red
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Fuchs/Cellestial
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) Ingolstadt
#60
Z793
GER
Ansgar
/2015///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Deutschland