Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2020
nach 09:00
cmp 4/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
A187
V
Cantaro 2
Österr. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Canto
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.60
 
 
2
Z188
GER
Coeur de Chocolat
Bayer/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Camparino
Gattiker Monika
(GER) Küsnacht
mistakes
0.00
time
63.84
 
 
3
Z701
GER
Tin Centa
////
Kraus Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
63.90
 
 
4
Z862
GER
Dame Blanche
////
Maschke Sascha
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
64.61
 
 
5
Z257
GER
Nautica F
Zweibrücker/2013/S/Braun/Numero Uno
Hinniger Léon
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
66.83
 
 
6
Z700
GER
No Problem R
////
Kraus Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
67.56
 
 
7
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0.00
time
68.27
 
 
8
Z861
GER
Chivas HK
////
Maschke Sascha
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
68.95
 
 
9
AU81
S
Contessa 23
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Certus
Eckschlager Verena
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
0.00
time
70.02
 
 
10
Z747
GER
Cantos Camparo
////
Müller Nina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
70.44
 
 
11
Z751
SUI
Karino
////
Spitz Andrea
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0.00
time
71.03
 
 
12
Z752
SUI
Aviva
////
Spitz Andrea
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0.00
time
71.46
 
 
13
Z132
GER
Espiral
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Braun/Corea
Engelhart Evelyn
(GER) Wolnzach
mistakes
0.00
time
73.03
 
14
Z435
GER
Apolion
Estland Sportpf/2010/W/Braun/Timpex Apoleon
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
73.26
 
15
Z079
GER
Prolet H
/0///
Miklis Alena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.28
 
16
0017
S
Singapore Sling 2
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Golger Ingrid
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
73.83
 
17
Z753
SUI
Hot Cocolate
////
Weber Dominic
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0.00
time
74.09
 
18
4I51
S
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
75.66
 
19
Z763
GER
Fair Play 186
////
Gaillinger Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
77.84
 
20
Z796
GER
Cap
////
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
80.39
 
21
Z684
GER
Erna
/0///
Türk Sina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0.00
time
81.17
 
22
Z735
GER
Condor Cesar
////
Prommesberger Ann-Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.75
time
85.18
 
23
AM1H
V
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
61.72
 
24
Z709
GER
Bugatti
////
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
61.93
 
25
4321
T
Fier Fortune
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Lexicon
Hochleitner Iolanthe
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
4.00
time
68.07
 
26
Z105
GER
Why Kiki BS
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quirino
Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra
(GER) Markt Indersdorf
mistakes
4.00
time
69.71
 
27
0975
O
Merino Z 2
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Magnus Romeo
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
mistakes
4.00
time
74.33
 
28
Z846
GER
Cayman
////
Türk Sina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
74.71
 
29
Z190
GER
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Gattiker Monika
(GER) Küsnacht
mistakes
4.00
time
74.73
 
30
Z133
GER
Gretel R
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Braun/Grey Top
Engelhart Evelyn
(GER) Wolnzach
mistakes
4.00
time
75.07
 
31
Z773
GER
Leo Löwenherz
/2014///
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4.00
time
82.86
 
32
Z198
GER
Quidditch 41
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Schimmel/Quaid I
Graul Wiebke
(GER) Kemnath
mistakes
8.00
time
63.43
 
33
Z688
GER
Pilot`s Prinz
/0///
Schröder Neele
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8.00
time
71.15
 
34
Z389
GER
Primrose M
Deutsches Pferd/2013/S/Fuchs/Philip
Moron Leonie
(GER) Nürnberg
mistakes
8.00
time
72.89
 
35
Z774
GER
Cim
/2014///
Weimer Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8.00
time
73.82
 
--
Z690
GER
Don`t Stop Me 6
/0///
Streckhardt Alina
(GER) Deutschland
Disq.
 
--
Z689
GER
Ivo Uthopia
/0///
Anani Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
Disq.
 

RS4 Wertung

13
Z417
GER
Ralucca 3
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Riamo
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
71.78
 
 
22
3A01
V
Catnis RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Fuchs/Canabis Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
80.89
 
25
Z107
SUI
Concessna CH
/2014///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
1.00
time
87.00
 
26
2F08
V
Versaille VDV Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Dunkelfuchs/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4.00
time
56.99