Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2020
ca. 13:15
cmp 5/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z038
GER
Castlerichmond Candy
/2014///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) Deutschland
#3
Z339
GER
Schimanski 32
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Stolzenberg
Kunzmann Frank
(GER) Oberderdingen
#4
Z158
GER
Emerald jr.
Westfälisches R/2014/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) Deutschland
#5
Z163
GER
Neugschwents Chanel
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Frey Luis
(GER) Deutschland
#7
Z805
GER
Spirit
/2014///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#8
Z678
GER
Jillz
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#9
Z839
GER
Fun Lazi
/2014///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#10
Z723
GER
Clasall
/2015///
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
#11
Z456
GER
Ziroccos Jawhar HAB
Zangersheider R/2015/W/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Ricker Sophie
(GER) 
#12
A226
GER
CC Coralie
Österr. WB/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Clearline Z
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) Deutschland
#13
Z275
GER
Conquerant R
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#14
Z432
GER
First Lady 294
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Rappe/Fantastic
Prahm Saskia
(GER) Ingolstadt
#15
Z720
GER
GN Chilly Billy
/2015///
Moeller Frank
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z744
GER
Happy 187
/2015///
Braig Marcel
(GER) Deutschland
#17
Z778
GER
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) 
#18
Z851
ESP
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) Spanien
#19
Z357
GER
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER) Deutschland
#20
Z403
GER
Lily 31
Belgisches Warm/2014/S/Rappe/Marius Claudius
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) Halsbach
#22
Z036
GER
Melas
/2015///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
#23
Z294
GER
Heidi von Imhoff
Holsteiner/2015/S/Braun/Christian
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
#24
AY03
V
Pamina 33
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Calvato - VZ
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#25
4I51
S
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
PAUSE 5Min
#26
Z560
GER
Quait Fox
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Fuchs/Quarismo
Viehweg Michael
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#27
Z240
GER
Cool Speedy S
Westfälisches R/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Cascadello I
Heger Theresa
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#28
Z758
GER
Vasco
/2015///
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
#29
Z730
GER
Jara 35
/2014/S//
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#30
4X27
V
Baronesse V Braunberg Z
Zangersheide/2015/S/Schimmel/Mylord Quidam Z
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#31
Z692
GER
Cerano Z
/2015///
Berger Oliver
(GER) Deutschland
#32
Z719
GER
Clarimarie
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#33
Z749
GER
Comiro
/2014///
Eichinger Luisa
(GER) Deutschland
#34
AU81
S
Contessa 23
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Certus
Eckschlager Verena
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#35
Z840
GER
Captain Cooper 10
/2015///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#36
1I69
V
Never Say Never 6
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#37
Z264
GER
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
#38
Z784
GER
Der Paolo
/2015///
Teufel Jochen
(GER) Deutschland
#39
Z718
GER
Cynx
/2015///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) Deutschland
#40
Z737
GER
Cannthago
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#41
Z338
GER
Calvin Klein 39
Holsteiner/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Kunzmann Frank
(GER) Oberderdingen
#42
Z740
GER
Neugschwents Hellena
/2015///
Frey Luis
(GER) Deutschland
#44
Z755
GER
Amsterdam
/2014///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
#45
Z802
GER
Malexa
/2015///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#46
Z679
GER
Clapton
/2014///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#47
Z820
FRA
Horse Gym`s Cilly Boy
/2015///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) Frankreich
#48
Z295
GER
Hermine 135
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Chin Champ
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
#49
Z556
GER
Daiquiri 132
Holsteiner//W/Braun/Dinken
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) Ingolstadt
#50
Z216
GER
Mc Garret 3
Zangersheider R/2014/W/Braun/Messenger
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor