Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2020
nach 13:45
cmp 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Wolf Klaus (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z809
GER
Carim 11
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
#2
Z600
GER
Colestico
Kleines Dt. Rei/2011/W/Fuchs/Colestus
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#3
Z541
GER
Fairy Blue
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Stude Henry
(GER) Deutschland
#4
Z858
GER
Eliot
////
Marschall Linda
(GER) Deutschland
#5
Z249
GER
Codex 28
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendros
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#7
1U34
S
Carna
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Calmaro
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) URC Elixhausen
#8
Z789
GER
Verdinand
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#9
Z728
GER
Starlights Last Hope
////
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#10
Z591
GER
Stakkato Grande
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Braun/Stakkato Gold
Werner Max
(GER) Walzbachtal
#11
Z164
GER
Neugschwents Fürstin
/0///
Frey Luis
(GER) Deutschland
#12
Z443
GER
Latoura 4
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Contendro I
Ramoser Anna
(GER) Pliening
#13
Z499
GER
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Anna
(GER) Kastl
#14
4412
V
Iquigene
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Schimmel/Incello
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#15
Z360
GER
Liedy
Bayer/2005/W/Braun/Lord Z
Mader Johannes
(GER) Erbach
#16
Z814
GER
Lina Z
/2012///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) Deutschland
#17
Z315
GER
Montanus 27
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Braun/Monte Bellini
Klos Ann-Sophie
(GER) Florstadt
#18
Z110
SUI
Nero Z
/2012///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
#19
Z623
GER
Nevado 53
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Nekton
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#20
Z746
GER
Quicktender 2
////
Braig Marcel
(GER) Deutschland
#21
Z759
GER
Senseo
////
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
#22
Z680
GER
Staubkind
/2013///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#23
Z563
GER
Vicktoria 6
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Wacker Juliana
(GER) Bürstadt
#24
Z169
GER
Cartwright 4
////
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
#25
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#26
Z845
GER
Cassito
////
Hoffmann Reinhard
(GER) Deutschland
#27
Z603
GER
Ekaterina
/2012///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#28
Z807
GER
Louisiana W
/2012///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
#29
Z209
GER
Celestiano TL
Zangersheider R/2010/W/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
#30
4I25
GER
Charmeur Du Coeur
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#31
Z555
GER
Chiron 30
Württemberger/2013/W/Braun/Cachas
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) Ingolstadt
PAUSE 5Min
#32
Z292
GER
Christina 22
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Christian
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
#33
Z039
GER
Cinzaghi Z
/0///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
#34
4H48
V
Comme il faut Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#35
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#36
Z583
GER
Coverboy 6
Bayer/2011/W/Braunschimmel/Con Spirit
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
#37
Z767
GER
Crumble
////
Haas Monika
(GER) Deutschland
#38
Z157
GER
Daretino B
Holsteiner/2010/W/Braun/Diarado
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) Deutschland
#39
3H10
S
Diego 43
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Payback
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#40
Z179
GER
Dollar Boy K
Holsteiner/2008/W/Braun/Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la
Fuchs Mary-Ann
(GER) Hirschberg a.d.Bergst
#41
Z365
GER
Emilia H 2
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Toulon
Markgraf Tabea
(GER) Gräfelfing
#42
Z826
GER
Fidelio
////
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
#43
AH70
O
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#44
Z269
GER
Hardwood
Niederländische/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Startrek
Höhnle Stefanie
(GER) Deutschland
#45
0737
GER
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) Deutschland
#46
Z463
GER
Cliostan D
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Cliostro
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Langenau
#47
Z810
GER
Arturo 17
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
#48
Z604
GER
Lordano's Boy 2
/2012///
Wittig Martin
(GER) Altmittweida
#49
Z542
GER
First Casina S
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Schimmel/Casino
Stude Henry
(GER) Deutschland
#50
Z857
GER
Glenn 175
/2012///
Marschall Linda
(GER) Deutschland
#51
Z250
GER
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#52
2A58
T
Colombo Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Schimmel/Colman
Hofmann Andreas
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
#53
1A23
S
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) URC Elixhausen
#54
Z498
GER
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#55
Z733
GER
Theo 124
////
Schweinesbein Antonia
(GER) Deutschland
#56
Z590
GER
Shalom 165
/0///
Werner Max
(GER) Walzbachtal
#57
Z167
GER
Neugschwents Sunny Girl
/0///
Frey Luis
(GER) Deutschland
#58
Z442
GER
Aranui
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Gambrinus
Ramoser Anna
(GER) Pliening
#59
3F87
T
Cerentina
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Hofmann Andreas
(T) Union LRFV Farbental