Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
27.09.2020
ca. 14:15
Bew 35/1
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R1)
R1 Reiter
Ergebnis
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Ginglseder Sabine (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z194
Cory 2
Ungarisches War/2004/S/Braun/Castor
Hüttinger Sarah
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.37
2
Z390
CarosAss 2
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER)
Gaimersheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.26
3
Z420
Carello 15
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
Regen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.70
4
JULI
Crazy Chris 2
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/Christ
Kogler Julia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.20
5
Z595
Bento
////
Von Gleichenstein-Haarmann Annette
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.46
6
Z203
Chippewa 3
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Janca Samuel
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.86
7
Z096
Lupico 4
Polnisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Lupicor
Forster Ramona
(GER)
Töging am Inn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.37
8
Z558
Cody
////
Heidemann Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.32
9
Z189
Destino 100
Rheinisches Rei/2011/W/Braun/Delamanga
Huber Julia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.66
10
Z279
Landfee 64
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braunschimmel/Queens King
Meinberg Daniela
(GER)
Triftern
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.40
11
2R97
Calamiros
Holsteiner/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Calato
Chwoyka Amélie
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.08
12
Z365
Birate Ross Blanc
Selle Francais/2011/W/Fuchs/Pezetas du Rouet
Rohrer Leni
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.20
13
2372
C Adermie R73
KWPN/2007/W/Rappe/Tolan R
Hain Sabine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.02
14
Z253
Calima P
Österreichische/2006/S/Schimmel/Calme Bavaria P
Kreutzpointner Friederike
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
81.75
15
Z047
Andorra L.
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Lantino
Boxhammer Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
57.86
16
Z162
Ophelia B
Niederländische/2014/S/Braun/Obligado B
Hennig-Cardinal von Widdern Clara
(GER)
Olching
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.10
17
1R92
Aramis 107
Ung. WB/2009/W/Brauner/4082 Higi Linkel
Aichinger Bianca
(O)
Reitclub Gallneukirchen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.62
18
Z366
Kaisers Kimara
Oldenburger/2007/S/Rappe/Kaiserdom
Rohrer Martha
(GER)
Hermaringen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.13
19
AMD0
Moosbachhof's Leonie
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Goldwing
Simmerer Victor
(O)
Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
82.90
20
5435
Canoletta
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Canoso
Dressler Julia
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
100.70
--
4P60
Chanel N 5
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Dressler Julia
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Ausschluss