Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
27.09.2020
nach 14:10
Bew 38/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 36
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z409
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.27
2
Z062
Radihaza Jacinta
/2013///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.82
3
Z223
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/H/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.35
4
Z021
Pascaya S
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.58
5
2376
Amicelli franco
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Abanos
Hartl Matthias
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.31
6
Z597
Camenna JM
////
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.66
7
Z273
Emilia H 2
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Toulon
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.22
8
Z560
Little Luis
/2013///
Meister Franziska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.41
9
Z064
Gina 1821
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Graf Top
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.67
10
2V50
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.09
11
Z048
Gina Lordana
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Lordanos
Brandl Christiane
(GER)
Beilngries
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.42
12
Z544
Conchita 118
////
Von Weidenbach Rosa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.54
13
2696
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.37
14
Z614
Catrina
////
Graf Helena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.99
15
Z344
Katy J
Westfälisches R/2011/S/Fuchs/Kulmann
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER)
Markt Nordheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.31
16
Z521
Fidelio
////
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.50
17
Z646
Lars
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.43
18
Z508
Santana 939
Bayer/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carlando I
Zeitelhack Michael
(GER)
Aschheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.32
19
0737
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.76
20
Z186
Rana des Hayettes
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.85
21
Z623
Wivian
////
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.86
22
Z121
Landro 31
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Landprinz
Geppert Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.15
23
Z639
Captain Morgan 34
////
Holzeder Michaela
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.90
24
4X96
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.85
25
Z622
Cingaro
////
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.83
26
Z621
Lestat
////
Rausch Constanze
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.20
27
Z584
Elea 19
////
Kremer Lea
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.54
28
Z535
Saphir
////
Empl Amelie
(GER)
Augsburg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.17
29
Z627
Zilagro
////
Greissinger Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.13
30
Z056
Flippa D'Elle
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Schimmel/Flipper D'Elle
Brockmann Elisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.73
31
Z141
Heart Stork
Tschechisches W/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Heartbreak ZH
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.97
32
Z516
Carl
////
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA)
Frankreich
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.76
33
2F92
Cappuccino 19
Holsteiner/2011/H/Brauner/Contender
Aschauer Nicole
(N)
UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
80.51
34
Z347
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
81.59
35
4V74
Candice B
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretello B
Hartl Matthias
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
84.63
36
Z515
Cindoro
////
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA)
Frankreich
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
87.69
37
Z619
Standly
////
Toth Imola
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.14
38
4S94
Interessant
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Zavall VDL
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.79
39
Z085
Querida River
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.69
40
3043
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.26
41
Z078
AC-DC 3
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Casinos
Escherich Michael
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
74.92
42
1E32
Landolin
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Limbus
Schweidler Vanessa
(N)
Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
78.93
43
4M99
Comodo
Holsteiner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Calato
Hartl Manuela
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
79.63
44
Z225
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
71.12
45
Z541
Cellee
////
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
77.03
46
Z606
Campino
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
76.94
--
Z039
Sandro Gold
Württemberger/2009/H/unbekannt/Sandro Boy
Beck Martina
(GER)
Langenau
Ausschluss
--
LU15
Lu Bury
Zweibrücke/2007/S/Brauner/Canterbury
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
Verzichtet