Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
25.09.2020
nach 13:55
Bew 8/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
4X72
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.59
2
Z050
Ocassion Incipit
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Ciacomo
Brandl Christiane
(GER)
Beilngries
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.28
3
Z574
Taquadriga
////
Seidl Ann-Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.77
4
Z524
Carls Campino
////
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.30
5
Z544
Conchita 118
////
Von Weidenbach Rosa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.97
6
1F23
Nanton van T&L
Belgisches WB/2013/H/Brauner/Halifax van het Kluizebos
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.28
7
Z526
Donnerwetter 82
////
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.16
8
Z341
Cocobiene Z
Zangersheider R/2009/S/Braun/Clintissimo
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER)
Markt Nordheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.51
9
1108
Charme 2
Westfale/2011/W/Schimmel/Contendro II
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.63
10
Z363
Olympia 122
Deutsches Sport/2009/S/Fuchs/Olympic Fire
Rock Emma
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.71
11
Z099
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.92
12
Z344
Katy J
Westfälisches R/2011/S/Fuchs/Kulmann
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER)
Markt Nordheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.01
13
Z149
A real Doki
Westfälisches R/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Hanft Kerstin
(GER)
Würzburg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.66
14
Z606
Campino
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.04
15
Z541
Cellee
////
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.08
16
Z225
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.24
17
Z599
Zandrino
////
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.58
18
Z039
Sandro Gold
Württemberger/2009/H/unbekannt/Sandro Boy
Beck Martina
(GER)
Langenau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.85
19
Z244
Bubbel
/0///
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
81.06
20
2N35
Liza Minelli 20
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Schweiger Martina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
81.17
21
2C28
Consider 6
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
88.26
22
Z569
Cartoon 34
////
Helmberger Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.19
23
Z597
Camenna JM
////
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.64
24
Z223
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/H/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.54
25
4X86
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.92
26
Z581
Diva de Landetta Z
////
Renner Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.10
27
Z535
Saphir
////
Empl Amelie
(GER)
Augsburg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.97
28
Z059
White Chocolate 13
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchsschimmel/Calico
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.05
29
Z521
Fidelio
////
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
82.21
30
2138
Tonic A Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Brauner/Tsar Hero
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
89.64
31
2K86
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.14
32
Z570
Grace
////
Ruppert Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.29
33
Z598
Senseo
////
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.73
34
4A04
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N)
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
82.35