Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
15.08.2020
ca. 19:00
Bew 10/0
Rankweil
CSN-C CSNPH-C
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
Geldpreise lt. ÖTO
Startliste
Richter:
Held Inka (GER)/Wachs Michaela
Parcours:
Schiermayr Franz/
#1
2773
Heaven on Earth JN
KWPN/2012/H/Brauner/Plot-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#2
Z050
Isostar D'exaerde
/0///
Waibel Manon
(SUI)
#3
3T61
Donna Leone
Baden-Württemb./2010/S/Brauner/Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#4
Z025
COULD BE
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#5
3164
La Rouge
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Lancer II
Schmid Julia
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#6
4G69
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#7
3Y54
Georgie's Dollar
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Monz Elisabeth
(V)
Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#8
A984
Quo Vadis STH
Österr. WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Quality
Gratl Lea Maria
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#9
2I99
Celino 14
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
#10
9U67
Contifee B
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hagen Teresa
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#11
3043
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#12
Z017
Chattanooga
/0///
Salvamoser Sebastian
(SUI)
#13
3F93
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#14
3019
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)
#15
Z051
Glorius TCS
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI)
#16
4C60
Karmina SW
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Broger Alexander
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#17
2V80
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#18
Z066
Casper Z
////
Eugster Manuel
(SUI)
#19
4X86
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#20
2A54
L'Aquilo
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Toulon
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#21
Z048
Dominicus V.Schlösslihof
/0///
Waibel Manon
(SUI)
#22
2I03
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#23
Z029
MENSCH MARKUS
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)