Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
16.08.2020
nach 14:15
Bew 17/2
Rankweil
CSN-C CSNPH-C
Standardspringprüfung 115cm (R2 und höher)
Startliste
Richter:
Held Inka (GER)/Wachs Michaela
Parcours:
Schiermayr Franz/
#1
2R54
Castella 2
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)
#2
Z052
Checker 14
Dt. Sportpferd/2005/W/dklbraun/
Dietrich Tanja
(GER)
#3
Z039
Carry me 08
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER)
#4
3485
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cosido
Ortner Karl
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
#5
Z005
Cina 13
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER)
#6
C007
Catalina B
Deutsches WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Conquest of Paradise
Barta Christiane
(V)
Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#7
3T61
Donna Leone
Baden-Württemb./2010/S/Brauner/Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#8
Z044
Lucsia
/0///
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI)
#9
3164
La Rouge
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Lancer II
Schmid Julia
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#10
1U48
Le Fair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/2906 Federweisser
Hlobil Vladimir
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#11
4P34
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#12
4C60
Karmina SW
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Broger Alexander
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#13
3802
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#14
3U90
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#15
1G46
Beijing
KWPN/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Quick Lauro Z
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)
#16
1P14
Crystal 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/A Lee Spring Power
Rhomberg-Christa Patricia
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#17
9892
Charisma 22
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Alvarez
Pircher Laura
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#18
Z041
Christiano A
/0///
Rinninger-Huber Antonia
(GER)
#19
2F26
Coave
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Fehr Fabienne
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#20
2519
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#21
9U67
Contifee B
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hagen Teresa
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#22
2G86
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#23
Z068
Count Edwards
////
Dassler Daniel
(GER)
#24
Z063
Bud Spencer B
Westfalen/2011/W/braun/
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER)
#25
A984
Quo Vadis STH
Österr. WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Quality
Gratl Lea Maria
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#26
0496
May Be van het Molenhof
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Braunschimmel/Galisco van Paemel
Welte Corina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#27
AY03
Pamina 33
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Calvato - VZ
Monz Elisabeth
(V)
Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#28
Z053
Comari 2
Holsteiner/2003/H/braun/
Dietrich Tanja
(GER)
#29
Z040
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER)
#30
2776
Jum Alme Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Jumpy des Fontaines
Ortner Karl
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
#31
Z006
Orfeo Negro Courcelle
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER)
#32
2H55
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V)
Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#33
4B91
Selfmade V
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#34
0506
Acordina
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/As di Villagana
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)