Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2020
nach 17:35
cmp 13/2
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Wachs Michaela/Claasen Franz-Joseph (GER) Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/Reitetschläger Kurt
1
Z062
GER
Cherisis
/0///
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.38
 
 
2
Z055
GER
Guilia 61
/0///
Schwab Laura Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.80
 
 
3
Z061
GER
Chassidy
/0///
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.03
 
 
4
Z182
GER
Colonna H
////
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.31
 
 
5
Z022
SUI
COMO III
/0///
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.40
 
 
6
8A17
T
Culissimo
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cedric
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
0.00
time
63.45
 
 
7
Z024
SUI
CASTELLO XIV
/0///
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.17
 
 
8
Z070
RUS
Ferdinand
/0///
Krasnoborov Angelina
(RUS) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.50
 
 
9
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
66.16
 
 
10
Z134
GER
Dayo
/0///
Bayerl-Hoffmann Nanny
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.33
 
 
11
2P68
T
Lara 59
Ung. WB/2012/S/Brauner/3180 Laruso H
Akacs Peter
(T) Reiterhof Stöckl
mistakes
0.00
time
66.79
 
 
12
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
71.98
 
 
13
3402
S
George Clooney H
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Gambrinus son
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0.00
time
72.99
 
14
Z082
GER
Chaccira Blue
/0///
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.23
 
15
FA66
S
Coloona
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0.00
time
73.31
 
16
Z146
GER
Arrivederci
/0///
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) URC Stall Christoph E.
mistakes
0.00
time
77.21
 
17
Z174
GER
Gimora
////
Runge Petra
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
79.45
 
18
Z178
GER
Happy 187
/2015///
Braig Marcel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
80.33
 
19
Z004
GER
Cayejou
/0///
Krümpel Maren
(GER) 
mistakes
2.00
time
88.21
 
20
4N73
S
Dagobert 110
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Dollar D'Or SB
Latini Marina
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
mistakes
4.00
time
59.35
 
21
5684
T
Carrica la Bella
Württemberger/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Nairz Julia
(T) Reitclub Seefeld
mistakes
4.00
time
64.25
 
22
2518
V
Okidoki 11
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Colman
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
64.68
 
23
4R81
T
Choco White
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Choco Prince
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
mistakes
4.00
time
65.62
 
24
Z073
GER
Amur 41
/0///
Mattmann Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.34
 
25
AS74
T
Lexie 5
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Waltl Inga
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
4.00
time
71.57
 
26
4321
T
Fier Fortune
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Lexicon
Hochleitner Iolanthe
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
4.00
time
72.44
 
27
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.75
time
83.89
 
28
0632
T
Chacco's Boy
Mecklenburger/2011/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Katzlinger Aislinn
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Inzing und Umgebung
mistakes
5.50
time
86.63
 
29
2C81
T
Quartol K
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quadrigo
Holzknecht Bruno
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
mistakes
8.00
time
58.03
 
30
AM33
S
Bali 2
Österr. WB/2011/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Schmidl Andrea
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
mistakes
8.00
time
62.89
 
31
0043
SUI
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.79
 
32
ALF4
S
Loreen 2
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Brötzner Karin
(S) URC Schachl
mistakes
12.00
time
62.16
 
33
4B26
T
Aida La Champ
Ung. WB/2007/S/Brauner/4601 Széplak Szirka
Katter Alina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
12.00
time
75.04
 
34
4I72
N
Comantchero Des Bles
WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Salvador
Brandstätter Markus
(N) Reitclub Tulln
mistakes
18.75
time
91.32
 
35
AF66
S
Dolores 7
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Dollar d'Or
Schmidl Andrea
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
mistakes
190.75
time
0.00
 

RS4 Wertung

7
4G85
V
Ciamon Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
63.49
 
 
8
2C68
GER
Darcos Dree Boeken
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Darco
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.64
 
 
10
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
64.86
 
 
15
2203
T
Juanita 7
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Captain Fire
Berger Janine
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
0.00
time
71.94
 
23
Z044
GER
Leonardo
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
1.00
time
84.42
 
29
3A92
T
Fortune Cookie
Oldenburger/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Calato
Berger Janine
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
4.00
time
67.03
 
36
Z158
SVK
Cenedine M
/0///
Majher Patrik
(SVK) 
mistakes
8.00
time
58.81
 
39
2A13
V
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
10.50
time
90.95
 
40
3458
T
Billy 52
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Upgrade
Berger Janine
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
12.00
time
0.00
 
44
Z132
GER
Marcello
/0///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) 
mistakes
19.25
time
93.36