Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.09.2020
nach 12:00
cmp 28/2
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 120 (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: / Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/Reitetschläger Kurt
1
Z008
SUI
Pegasus
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.59
 
 
2
Z088
GER
Carrico's Couleur Rouge
/2013///
Engel Larissa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.93
 
 
3
1768
T
Atomic JB
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Quattro
Schobesberger Nina
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Volders
mistakes
0.00
time
68.51
 
 
4
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
70.02
 
 
5
0043
SUI
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.68
 
 
6
0333
T
Lesaro 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Locando
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
mistakes
0.00
time
72.10
 
 
7
2518
V
Okidoki 11
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Colman
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
72.31
 
 
8
2865
T
Csatangolo 2
Ung. WB/2008/W/Fuchs/4200 Der Kleine Lord
Klotz Melanie
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
mistakes
0.00
time
72.99
 
 
9
Z084
GER
Hailey Bee
/2014///
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.36
 
 
10
Z022
SUI
COMO III
/0///
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.61
 
 
11
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
74.89
 
 
12
Z189
GER
Dumble
////
Helena Von Rauecker
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.06
 
 
13
1G96
GER
Tacona U
Holsteiner/2003/S/Brauner/Quite Capitol
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
79.37
 
14
4V12
GER
Charly Brown 317
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Colman
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
80.25
 
15
Z062
GER
Cherisis
/0///
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.72
 
16
Z061
GER
Chassidy
/0///
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.52
 
17
Z023
SUI
OPHELIA E CH
/0///
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.72
 
18
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
70.83
 
19
Z089
GER
Flarina 6
/0///
Gaugler Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.28
 
20
2556
S
Florian 570
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Fuchs/Last Man's Hope
Bsteh Gabriel
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4.00
time
71.49
 
21
2F60
T
Charlotte S 3
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Grumiller Rebecca
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4.00
time
72.80
 
22
2248
T
Kleon's Jaspee
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/S/Brauner/Cassin
Klotz Laura
(T) Pferdesportclub Ötztal
mistakes
4.00
time
73.99
 
23
Z146
GER
Arrivederci
/0///
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) URC Stall Christoph E.
mistakes
4.00
time
74.70
 
24
Z134
GER
Dayo
/0///
Bayerl-Hoffmann Nanny
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.97
 
25
AS74
T
Lexie 5
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Waltl Inga
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
4.00
time
75.28
 
26
Z178
GER
Happy 187
/2015///
Braig Marcel
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.51
 
27
2C81
T
Quartol K
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quadrigo
Holzknecht Bruno
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
mistakes
4.00
time
77.69
 
28
SF88
S
Question de Coeur G
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Fuchs Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4.00
time
79.71
 
29
4I72
N
Comantchero Des Bles
WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Salvador
Brandstätter Markus
(N) Reitclub Tulln
mistakes
5.00
time
87.88
 
30
ALF4
S
Loreen 2
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Brötzner Karin
(S) URC Schachl
mistakes
8.00
time
68.84
 
31
Z049
GER
Carlo 509
/2014///
Ost Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
74.17
 
32
Y003
S
Zidane
////
Hartl Raphael
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
8.00
time
75.72
 
33
Z093
GER
Contendo G
/2014///
Kohler Selina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
79.27
 
34
3B21
S
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
mistakes
8.00
time
82.79
 
35
4R81
T
Choco White
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Choco Prince
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
mistakes
9.50
time
89.79
 
36
Z073
GER
Amur 41
/0///
Mattmann Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
75.31
 
37
A366
T
Donna Romana W
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Santander-H
Braun Julia
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
mistakes
12.00
time
80.04
 
38
4K42
S
Conrad I KES
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Hartl Manuela
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
12.00
time
82.14
 
39
3402
S
George Clooney H
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Gambrinus son
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
16.00
time
78.20
 
40
4B26
T
Aida La Champ
Ung. WB/2007/S/Brauner/4601 Széplak Szirka
Katter Alina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
16.75
time
86.23
 
41
Z174
GER
Gimora
////
Runge Petra
(GER) 
mistakes
20.00
time
76.61
 
--
8A17
T
Culissimo
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cedric
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Ausschluss
 
--
2651
T
Modern
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Andiamo
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

2
Z164
GER
Greta
/2014///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.75
 
 
9
4V74
S
Candice B
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretello B
Hartl Matthias
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
0.00
time
72.89
 
 
31
2C68
GER
Darcos Dree Boeken
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Darco
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
82.53
 
34
2A13
V
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
8.00
time
70.41
 
40
3A92
T
Fortune Cookie
Oldenburger/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Calato
Berger Janine
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
12.00
time
69.32
 
44
AV30
T
Lord of the Air 2
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Berger Janine
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
13.50
time
89.47