Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.09.2020
ca. 14:00
cmp 29/0
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125
result
Richter: / Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/Reitetschläger Kurt
1
4V74
S
Candice B
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretello B
Hartl Matthias
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
0.00
time
73.61
 
 
2
4G85
V
Ciamon Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
75.45
 
 
3
2376
S
Amicelli franco
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Abanos
Hartl Matthias
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
0.00
time
75.68
 
 
4
Z090
GER
Cornet's Chilli Vanilli
/0///
Gaugler Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
78.12
 
 
5
1G96
GER
Tacona U
Holsteiner/2003/S/Brauner/Quite Capitol
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
85.54
 
 
6
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
71.61
 
 
7
Z055
GER
Guilia 61
/0///
Schwab Laura Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.82
 
 
8
FA66
S
Coloona
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4.00
time
77.27
 
9
Z189
GER
Dumble
////
Helena Von Rauecker
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
77.38
 
10
Z185
GER
Chicca de la Luna
////
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
65.96
 
11
Z015
GER
Fairytale 70
/0///
Hegen Melanie
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
73.00
 
12
Z182
GER
Colonna H
////
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
76.86
 
13
Z068
GER
Colorado
/0///
Kaufmann Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
84.30
 
14
Z082
GER
Chaccira Blue
/0///
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.50
time
103.79
 
15
2556
S
Florian 570
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Fuchs/Last Man's Hope
Bsteh Gabriel
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
12.00
time
75.76
 
16
2P68
T
Lara 59
Ung. WB/2012/S/Brauner/3180 Laruso H
Akacs Peter
(T) Reiterhof Stöckl
mistakes
12.00
time
83.99
 
17
4K42
S
Conrad I KES
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Hartl Manuela
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
mistakes
13.00
time
89.17
 
18
Z058
GER
Five to get Ready
/0///
Konle Thomas
(GER) 
mistakes
13.25
time
106.36
 
19
2H87
V
Cumtaga Van De Marsweg Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Brauner/Cumthago C
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
mistakes
13.50
time
123.92
 
--
4V12
GER
Charly Brown 317
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Colman
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z056
GER
Grenzhöhe Cajus
/0///
Konle Trixi
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
2V90
S
Love is in the air
Westfale/2008/W/Schimmel/Linton
Bsteh Gabriel
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Verzichtet