Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2020
nach 12:35
cmp 9/2
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CSN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 85
Lizenzreiter
result
Richter: Wachs Roland/Wolf Klaus (GER) Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/Reitetschläger Kurt
1
Z183
SVK
Lystakko
////
Majher Patrik
(SVK) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.99
 
 
1
AB68
GER
Kalamita
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.57
 
 
1
3A06
T
Lady Chantall
WB/2005/S/Rappe/
Krieger Laila
(T) Reitverein Sonnhof
mistakes
0.00
time
52.76
 
 
1
Z042
GER
Larambol
/0///
Schweinsteiger Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.21
 
 
1
1R06
T
Nesquik
Pinto/2013/W/Schecke/
Sedetzki Lena
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
mistakes
0.00
time
0.00
 
 
1
1C79
T
Zilvano
KWPN/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Indoctro
Konrad Gerhard
(T) Pferdesportverein Wattens
mistakes
0.00
time
44.37
 
 
1
H688
T
Paloma 16
Haflinger/2009/S/Lichtfuchs/Big Babol I
Zschorn Jana
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
0.00
time
53.81
 
 
1
4L97
T
R Principessa
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Con Spirito R
Klotz Laura
(T) Pferdesportclub Ötztal
mistakes
0.00
time
50.78
 
 
1
Z025
SUI
Amuletto
/0///
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.74
 
 
1
P756
T
Baileys 5
Pony/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/
Wilke Maja
(T) Reitverein Sonnhof
mistakes
0.00
time
47.65
 
 
1
4752
V
Colombo 7
Hannoveraner/2003/H/Dunkelbraun/Contendro
Schwärzler Philipp
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
54.10
 
 
1
Z075
GER
Costa Quanto
/0///
Hederer Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.18
 
 
1
Z172
GER
Cute but Crazy
////
Stöckle Leonie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
52.05
 
 
1
Z078
GER
D'Artagnan 182
/0///
Clemenz Sandra Deborah
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.06
 
 
1
Z177
GER
Devon
////
Wenzel Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.04
 
 
1
HB86
T
Elestina
Haflinger/2010/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/liz.295/T Novembernebel
Unteregger Gabi
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
mistakes
0.00
time
55.19
 
 
1
Z085
GER
Envoys Sweet Ella
/0///
Göhringer Nele
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.57
 
 
1
Z005
GER
Matt
/0///
Kaizik Natalie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.09
 
 
1
Z080
GER
Evita 419
/0///
Hauber Ines
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
49.02
 
 
1
Z184
SVK
Coco zamis
////
Majher Patrik
(SVK) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.95
 
 
21
5258
T
Couba 6
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Kienast Sabrina
(T) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Stubai
mistakes
4.00
time
55.42
 
21
Z027
GER
DieDa 6
/0///
Koytek Denise
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
51.56
 
21
PD66
NZL
Nubarron Qahira
Araber ox/2005/H/Brauner/Valeroso Qahira
Beresford Emma
(NZL) 
mistakes
4.00
time
49.64
 
24
Z181
GER
Chestino
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
6.75
time
76.29
 
25
PC58
NZL
Madrigal Qahira
Araber ox/2011/H/Schimmel/* Ghandour
Beresford Emma
(NZL) 
mistakes
10.25
time
74.24