Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 16:05
cmp 10/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
result
Richter: Gingelseder Sabine (GER)/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z279
GER
Lutz Löwenherz
/0///
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
0.00
time
56.10
 
 
2
Z329
GER
Coupon de Coeur
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.15
 
 
3
Z016
SUI
Quickstep M
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.80
 
 
4
Z141
GER
Constantin 88
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Braun/Cesaro
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.57
 
 
5
Z653
GER
Emilia
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.80
 
 
6
Z246
GER
Cataro 12
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Carrico
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor
mistakes
0.00
time
63.80
 
 
7
Z684
GER
Catmor du Vlist
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.28
 
 
8
Z343
GER
Condolcessa
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchsschimmel/Colman
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.96
 
 
9
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0.00
time
65.30
 
 
10
Z116
SUI
Cerolino
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.20
 
 
11
Z545
GER
Chiron 30
/2013///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.64
 
 
12
Z463
GER
Chambery 27
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Sax Reinhard
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.99
 
 
13
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
0.00
time
68.07
 
 
14
2V50
V
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
68.49
 
 
15
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0.00
time
69.90
 
 
16
Z189
GER
Clintex J
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Clinton I
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
0.00
time
70.50
 
 
17
Z599
GER
Charinua
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.53
 
 
18
3C25
S
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
71.87
 
 
19
Z208
GER
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.04
 
 
20
Z588
GER
Staubkind
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
4.00
time
59.73
 
21
Z030
GER
For Picco M
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.81
 
22
Z330
GER
Banjo d'Elle
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.32
 
23
Z058
GER
Cazano
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
62.24
 
24
Z125
GER
Cashiragi
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cardino
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
4.00
time
62.84
 
25
Z191
GER
Tönne 3
/0///
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
4.00
time
63.27
 
26
4S94
V
Interessant
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Zavall VDL
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
63.55
 
27
Z166
GER
Coeur de la Baviere
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) Haarbach
mistakes
4.00
time
64.95
 
28
Z429
GER
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.36
 
29
1387
K
Cascais de Janeiro
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/kein Abstammungs-
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
mistakes
4.00
time
66.21
 
30
Z535
SUI
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.64
 
31
AH70
O
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
67.85
 
32
Z059
GER
Chaccobet
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
67.97
 
33
Z642
GER
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.60
 
34
Z181
GER
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
4.00
time
68.90
 
35
Z047
GER
Quimba 5
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.99
 
36
Z207
GER
Cegal vd Vijerhoeve Z
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.13
 
37
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
4.00
time
73.88
 
38
2D06
V
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
6.75
time
86.37
 
39
Z055
SUI
Casanova ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
60.77
 
40
4X71
GER
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.01
 
41
2A13
V
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
8.00
time
67.72
 
42
Z333
GER
Colani
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
68.47
 
43
Z600
GER
Semeli
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
70.17
 
44
Z700
GER
Catwiesel 8
////
Eichler Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
69.68
 
45
4890
S
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12.00
time
70.17
 
46
2T68
O
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
12.00
time
73.17
 
47
1793
V
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
12.00
time
73.83
 
48
Z080
GER
Top Ten Semilly
Selle Francais/2007/W/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
75.62
 
49
Z606
GER
Cellee
/0///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
67.99
 
50
Z643
GER
Ekaterina
////
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
68.56
 
51
4F35
O
Pan Am Lilly
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Lanzado
Raschhofer Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
mistakes
16.25
time
76.13
 
52
Z430
GER
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
16.75
time
94.62
 
53
Z054
SUI
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
22.25
time
84.63
 
54
1K23
O
Lelvis Ter Meersen
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Elvis Ter Putte
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
mistakes
27.00
time
87.01
 
55
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
33.50
time
113.20
 
--
Z584
GER
Nevado 53
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Nekton
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
Verzichtet
 
--
4X72
GER
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
4G89
T
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Disq.
 
--
Z277
GER
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
Disq.