Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 16:45
cmp 13/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Stilspringprüfung 115 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 5
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z558
GER
Codex Quinn
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Cayado
Wagner Emilia
(GER) Nürnberg
mistakes
7.80
time
72.42
 
 
2
4X64
S
Queensland 14
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Schlager-Haslauer Magdalena
(S) URG Jansengut-Elsbethen
mistakes
7.50
time
71.35
 
 
3
Z011
GER
Cornet's Chadette
/0///
Goldmann Christina
(GER) 
mistakes
7.40
time
79.52
 
 
4
Z270
GER
Castellionis Starlight
Deutsches Reitp/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
7.40
time
70.96
 
 
5
Z023
GER
Siggie
/0///
Ziak Marie-Christin
(GER) 
mistakes
7.30
time
73.44
 
 
6
Z335
GER
Tempeltänzer v.d.R
/0///
Koller Tamara
(GER) Tengling
mistakes
7.20
time
68.85
 
 
7
4B61
GER
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Brunner Katrin
(GER) 
mistakes
7.10
time
75.41
 
 
8
4V13
K
Cupari
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassus
Staber Anna
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
6.90
time
76.51
 
9
Z563
GER
Campino de Luxe 4
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Class de Luxe
Wechselberger Melanie
(GER) Bad Feilnbach
mistakes
6.70
time
80.87
 
10
1685
V
Cascada M
Westfale/2013/S/Fuchs/Camax L
Tschanett Clara
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
6.50
time
73.86
 
11
Z727
GER
Gladestone
////
Wagner Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
6.50
time
81.61
 
12
Z272
GER
Miss Farina
Österreichische/2014/S/Braun/For Pleasure
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
6.50
time
70.48
 
13
Z541
GER
Grace 412
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Graf Top
Ueberheide Jessica
(GER) Nienburg
mistakes
6.40
time
72.79
 
14
Z711
GER
Calero F
////
Schmall Alexander
(GER) 
mistakes
6.30
time
70.28
 
15
1M81
S
Obora's Primavera
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Jerome-E
Koisser Leonie
(S) URC Ausbildungszentrum Salzburg-Nord
mistakes
5.20
time
70.14
 
--
A311
St
Chabanga
Österr. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Golden Game
Bergner Caya Loreen
(St) Reitsportarena Schladming
ohne Wertung
 
--
1U50
V
Cilimanscharo
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Schimmel/Clinton II
Rettenhaber Lorena
(V) SV Ebnit
Ausschluss