Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
nach 14:45
cmp 19/2
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm (R2 und höher)
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 18
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z752
GER
Esomein
////
Karlhammer Karl
(GER) 
#2
Z019
SUI
Awaii
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#3
3574
V
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#4
Z736
GER
Cheronimo HS
////
Kinnichkeit Maria
(GER) 
#5
Z007
GER
Adomo`s Goldschatz P.D.
/0///
Gassner Veronica
(GER) 
#6
Z034
GER
Belinda P
/0///
Riedlinger Rosa
(GER) 
#7
Z035
GER
Caross Ass
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER) 
#8
Z514
GER
Cassina SR
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Speckmaier Nina
(GER) Hebertsfelden
#9
Z283
GER
Chaican
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Hierl Melanie
(GER) 
#10
AM1H
V
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#11
Z509
GER
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
#12
Z226
GER
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Angela
(GER) Gräfelfing
#13
4D34
V
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#14
Z715
GER
G Luna Equina
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER) 
#15
0043
SUI
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI) Pferdesportverein Wattens
#16
Z078
GER
Lainey
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Lord Pizzaro
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#17
Z159
GER
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
#18
Z240
GER
Machno`s Girl
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) 
#19
Z733
GER
Olga van de Frunte
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#20
1030
SUI
Pablo von Wichenstein
Schweizer WB/2011/W/Brauner/Conway II
Spirig Angela
(SUI) 
#21
Z525
SUI
Quite Caissie CH
/0///
Stieger Diana
(SUI) 
#22
2P30
S
Que te Quiero
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Quirino
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#23
4U81
GER
AM Rooney
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Camposanto
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#24
Z040
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#25
Z108
GER
Lucky Lou 23
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Larimar
Berger Carolin
(GER) Fürth
#26
Z376
GER
Nairobi AK
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Casallco
Meisinger Veronika
(GER) Rosenheim
#27
Z751
GER
Caspari
////
Karlhammer Karl
(GER) 
#28
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#29
Z737
GER
Best One HS
////
Kinnichkeit Maria
(GER) 
#30
Z006
GER
Calle 50
/0///
Gassner Veronica
(GER) 
#31
Z453
GER
Quietschfidel 7
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Quinto's Chamb
Roßmann Sophie
(GER)