Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
nach 17:30
Bew 21/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Stilspringprüfung 115 cm
für R1 Reiter
Startliste
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Gingelseder Sabine (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z746
Costolany 3
////
Mahr Eva
(GER)
#2
Z759
Carlson 117
////
Brenner Anna Sophie
(GER)
#3
Z272
Miss Farina
Österreichische/2014/S/Braun/For Pleasure
Heim Magdalena
(GER)
#4
Z008
Zarije
/0///
Maier Eva
(GER)
#5
Z023
Siggie
/0///
Ziak Marie-Christin
(GER)
#6
Z711
Calero F
////
Schmall Alexander
(GER)
#7
1685
Cascada M
Westfale/2013/S/Fuchs/Camax L
Tschanett Clara
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#9
Z151
Chin Chacco
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Chin Champ
Dorner Alisa Bianca
(GER)
Vohburg
#10
4B61
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Brunner Katrin
(GER)
#11
4V13
Cupari
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassus
Staber Anna
(K)
Reitverein Schloss Porcia
#12
Z477
Gent 7
Tschechisches W/2006/W/Braun/Przedswit XVI
Schmidhuber Hannah
(GER)
Marktl
#13
Z727
Gladestone
////
Wagner Laura
(GER)
#14
Z541
Grace 412
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Graf Top
Ueberheide Jessica
(GER)
Nienburg
#15
1962
Kleons Carlson
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Couleur Rouge
Kleon Johannes
(T)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
#16
Z387
Levithan 4
Westfälisches R/2010/W/Braun/Lordanos
Moldan Constantin
(GER)
Pfarrkirchen
#17
Z757
Lexinton
////
Blanca Krinna
(GER)
#18
4X64
Queensland 14
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Schlager-Haslauer Magdalena
(S)
URG Jansengut-Elsbethen
#19
Z011
Cornet's Chadette
/0///
Goldmann Christina
(GER)
#20
Z421
Colensky
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Fuchs/Colestus
Pleintinger Anna
(GER)
#21
Z558
Codex Quinn
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Cayado
Wagner Emilia
(GER)
Nürnberg
#22
Z747
Lots of Lauritz
////
Mahr Eva
(GER)
#23
Z758
Sofar Away
////
Brenner Anna Sophie
(GER)
#24
Z270
Castellionis Starlight
Deutsches Reitp/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Heim Magdalena
(GER)