Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
nach 17:30
cmp 21/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Stilspringprüfung 115 cm
für R1 Reiter
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z746
GER
Costolany 3
////
Mahr Eva
(GER) 
#2
Z759
GER
Carlson 117
////
Brenner Anna Sophie
(GER) 
#3
Z272
GER
Miss Farina
Österreichische/2014/S/Braun/For Pleasure
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#4
Z008
GER
Zarije
/0///
Maier Eva
(GER) 
#5
Z023
GER
Siggie
/0///
Ziak Marie-Christin
(GER) 
#6
Z711
GER
Calero F
////
Schmall Alexander
(GER) 
#7
1685
V
Cascada M
Westfale/2013/S/Fuchs/Camax L
Tschanett Clara
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#9
Z151
GER
Chin Chacco
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Chin Champ
Dorner Alisa Bianca
(GER) Vohburg
#10
4B61
GER
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Brunner Katrin
(GER) 
#11
4V13
K
Cupari
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassus
Staber Anna
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
#12
Z477
GER
Gent 7
Tschechisches W/2006/W/Braun/Przedswit XVI
Schmidhuber Hannah
(GER) Marktl
#13
Z727
GER
Gladestone
////
Wagner Laura
(GER) 
#14
Z541
GER
Grace 412
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Graf Top
Ueberheide Jessica
(GER) Nienburg
#15
1962
T
Kleons Carlson
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Couleur Rouge
Kleon Johannes
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
#16
Z387
GER
Levithan 4
Westfälisches R/2010/W/Braun/Lordanos
Moldan Constantin
(GER) Pfarrkirchen
#17
Z757
GER
Lexinton
////
Blanca Krinna
(GER) 
#18
4X64
S
Queensland 14
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Schlager-Haslauer Magdalena
(S) URG Jansengut-Elsbethen
#19
Z011
GER
Cornet's Chadette
/0///
Goldmann Christina
(GER) 
#20
Z421
GER
Colensky
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Fuchs/Colestus
Pleintinger Anna
(GER) 
#21
Z558
GER
Codex Quinn
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Cayado
Wagner Emilia
(GER) Nürnberg
#22
Z747
GER
Lots of Lauritz
////
Mahr Eva
(GER) 
#23
Z758
GER
Sofar Away
////
Brenner Anna Sophie
(GER) 
#24
Z270
GER
Castellionis Starlight
Deutsches Reitp/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Heim Magdalena
(GER)