Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
ca. 07:20
cmp 22/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
für R2 und höher
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z716
GER
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.82
 
 
2
Z160
GER
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
mistakes
0.00
time
59.21
 
 
3
Z224
GER
Rabiata 3
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Rassenstein
Grill Lena
(GER) Waldkraiburg
mistakes
0.00
time
61.59
 
 
4
Z681
GER
Del Piero
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.75
 
 
5
Z194
GER
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.28
 
 
6
Z646
GER
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.88
 
 
7
Z743
GER
Cingaro
////
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.95
 
 
8
Z404
GER
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.96
 
 
9
Z468
GER
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.03
 
 
10
Z650
GER
Vancouver
////
Renner Leo
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.24
 
 
11
Z753
GER
Clara 109
////
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.26
 
 
12
Z359
GER
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.44
 
 
13
Z719
GER
I'm Berta
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
0.00
time
67.55
 
 
14
Z056
GER
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.03
 
 
15
Z313
GER
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER) München
mistakes
0.00
time
68.59
 
 
16
1M88
W
Rolanda 23
WB/2008/S/Schimmel/4572 Alias
Sonntag Miriam
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
0.00
time
68.93
 
 
17
Z622
GER
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.38
 
 
18
Z649
GER
Accaletto
////
Renner Leo
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.65
 
19
Z036
GER
Coolest Clooney
/2015///
Bauer Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.79
 
20
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
71.13
 
21
Z210
GER
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
0.00
time
71.18
 
22
Z742
GER
Cawinski
////
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.72
 
23
Z561
GER
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.89
 
24
Z571
GER
Ister Lilly
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Incantas
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.48
 
25
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
73.91
 
26
Z228
GER
Qurado
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam de Revel
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
0.00
time
74.35
 
27
Z720
GER
Charming Boy
////
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
76.70
 
28
Z471
GER
Little Lady 249
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Lenett
Schauer Anuschka
(GER) Hohenschäftlarn
mistakes
4.00
time
60.67
 
29
Z222
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.39
 
30
Z635
GER
Carello
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.18
 
31
Z226
GER
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Angela
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
4.00
time
68.05
 
32
2I04
GER
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.23
 
33
Z320
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) Fürth
mistakes
4.00
time
69.17
 
34
Z309
GER
Hilkens All Star
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Palomino/Rff the Alchemist xx
Janca Samuel
(GER) München
mistakes
4.00
time
70.97
 
35
2089
S
Alice GB
Oldenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Calido
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
73.40
 
36
Z408
GER
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
4.00
time
73.57
 
37
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
73.99
 
38
Z440
GER
Orlana D
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Orlando
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Kirchdorf
mistakes
4.00
time
76.12
 
39
3264
GER
Holly Van Holland HG
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Fan Holland
Schütte Rosanna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
77.43
 
40
Z035
GER
Caross Ass
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER) 
mistakes
5.00
time
81.81
 
41
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
5.50
time
83.61
 
42
Z639
GER
Henry
////
Braun Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
5.75
time
84.22
 
43
Z618
GER
Anonym 7
/0///
Koller Kristina
(GER) 
mistakes
7.00
time
89.14
 
44
Z203
GER
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) 
mistakes
7.00
time
89.21
 
45
Z537
SUI
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
7.75
time
92.08
 
46
3P40
St
Le Monde
Dänisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Glenlivet Sebioune
Steiner Simone
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
7.75
time
92.15
 
47
Z530
GER
Kronos Divy Z
Selle Francais/2012/W/Braun/Kannan
Strasser Anna
(GER) Marloffstein
mistakes
7.75
time
92.96
 
48
Z664
GER
Happy Girl
////
Müller Kristina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.02
 
49
3F37
GER
Let's make money
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Hain Korbinian
(GER) St.Wolfgang
mistakes
8.00
time
67.97
 
50
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
8.00
time
70.03
 
51
1V43
O
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
8.00
time
71.38
 
52
Z406
GER
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
8.00
time
73.95
 
53
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
8.00
time
77.88
 
54
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8.75
time
80.33
 
55
Z636
GER
Nasowas 4
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
9.00
time
81.48
 
56
Z526
SUI
Larino VI CH
/0///
Stieger Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
11.00
time
89.60
 
57
Z575
GER
Cocolino 7
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cayado
Wörtler Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
11.00
time
89.89
 
58
Z213
GER
Clarimarie
Oldenburger/2014/S/Braun/Clarimo
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
11.00
time
89.98
 
59
Z159
GER
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
mistakes
12.00
time
67.39
 
60
Z695
GER
Avintus HS
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
12.75
time
112.63
 
61
Z608
GER
Luftikus Brilant
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
13.00
time
113.74
 
--
Z150
GER
All In 12
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Braun/Contendro I
Dobner Mariella
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z378
GER
Suha
Rheinisches Rei/2008/S/Braun/Stakkatol
Mey Sophie
(GER) Hallbergmoos
Ausschluss
 
--
1K60
S
Cortado 2
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Flemmingh
Schultes Christina
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Ausschluss
 
--
5599
St
Woulon L
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Toulon
Steiner Simone
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

3
Z021
SUI
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.53
 
 
7
3P24
V
Conny Cooper
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Matt Christina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
64.30
 
 
8
Z697
GER
Crazy Cory S
////
Schäufler Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.86
 
 
20
1390
K
France de Janeiro
WB/2015/S/Fuchs/
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
mistakes
0.00
time
69.27
 
 
30
Z495
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.99
 
32
Z063
GER
PBM Landrover
/0///
Carstensen Kerstin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.59
 
33
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
75.45
 
35
Z512
GER
Lovely 59
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Lemberger
Simon Ruven
(GER) Aying
mistakes
0.25
time
78.84
 
36
Z206
GER
Pulp Fiction
/2016///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
1.25
time
82.10
 
37
Y004
V
Presence AEG
/2015/S/Braun/
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
1.50
time
83.67
 
40
Z641
GER
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.68
 
44
Z583
GER
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
4.00
time
68.72
 
50
3303
S
Hennessy MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
75.36
 
53
Z662
GER
Chocrespo
////
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.25
time
78.91
 
54
Z014
SUI
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.75
time
80.25
 
67
Z733
GER
Olga van de Frunte
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.90
 
71
2U68
O
Jarezzo B
KWPN/2014/W/Fuchs/Arezzo VDL
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
9.00
time
81.45
 
79
Z729
GER
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
16.75
time
96.64
 
--
Z640
GER
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Verzichtet