Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
ca. 10:15
cmp 23/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7. jährige Pferde
result
Richter: Mayer Heinz (GER)/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z612
GER
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.80
 
 
1
Z689
GER
Odysee van Prinzenfeld
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.81
 
 
1
Z723
GER
Ulriko
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.61
 
 
1
Z548
GER
Quick Coulour GE
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
77.78
 
 
1
Z037
GER
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.77
 
 
1
Z065
GER
Baila
/2015///
Carstensen Niels
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.38
 
 
1
Z654
GER
Camila Cabello
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.92
 
 
1
Z661
GER
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.24
 
 
1
Z594
GER
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.95
 
 
1
Z324
GER
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
0.00
time
77.96
 
 
1
Z672
GER
Kosmos
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
77.35
 
 
1
Z660
GER
Ophelia de la Ceur
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
0.00
time
71.43
 
 
1
Z613
GER
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.90
 
 
1
Z688
GER
Como von Worrenberg
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.20
 
 
1
Z051
GER
Chico Pan
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.70
 
 
16
4X28
BUL
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL) 
mistakes
0.25
time
79.55
 
17
Z494
GER
Latours Girl HAB Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Latour VDM
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.50
time
80.15
 
17
Z724
GER
Charmeur BS
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) 
mistakes
0.50
time
80.19
 
19
Z602
GER
Ariosa H
/2014///
Haarmann Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.45
 
19
Z315
GER
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
4.00
time
77.65
 
19
Z014
SUI
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.96
 
19
Z398
GER
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) Lauchheim
mistakes
4.00
time
78.82
 
19
Z570
GER
Isa 66
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Schimmel/Incantas
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
77.46
 
19
Z209
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
78.95
 
25
Z592
ESP
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) 
mistakes
4.50
time
80.42
 
26
Z231
GER
Caspian Creek
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Casall
Grote Katharina
(GER) Schwabmünchen
mistakes
5.50
time
84.24
 
27
Z609
GER
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
79.22
 
27
Z641
GER
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
79.62
 
29
4I28
GER
CS Cooper
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schimmel/Camposanto
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.50
time
80.65
 
30
Z119
SUI
Concessna
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
10.25
time
87.72
 
31
Z710
GER
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
72.81
 
31
Z646
GER
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
68.45
 
31
2I04
GER
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
76.02
 
31
5509
K
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
mistakes
12.00
time
72.42
 
35
1E92
T
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
12.50
time
96.88
 
36
Z729
GER
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
16.75
time
81.89
 
37
Z247
GER
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor
mistakes
20.50
time
96.11
 
38
4I51
S
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
23.25
time
107.35