Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
ca. 10:15
Bew 23/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7. jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Mayer Heinz (GER)/Müller Lieselotte
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z612
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.80
1
Z689
Odysee van Prinzenfeld
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.81
1
Z723
Ulriko
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.61
1
Z548
Quick Coulour GE
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.78
1
Z037
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.77
1
Z065
Baila
/2015///
Carstensen Niels
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.38
1
Z654
Camila Cabello
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.92
1
Z661
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.24
1
Z594
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.95
1
Z324
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.96
1
Z672
Kosmos
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.35
1
Z660
Ophelia de la Ceur
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.43
1
Z613
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.90
1
Z688
Como von Worrenberg
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.20
1
Z051
Chico Pan
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.70
16
4X28
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
79.55
17
Z494
Latours Girl HAB Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Latour VDM
Wöber Laura
(GER)
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
80.15
17
Z724
Charmeur BS
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
80.19
19
Z602
Ariosa H
/2014///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.45
19
Z315
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.65
19
Z014
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.96
19
Z398
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER)
Lauchheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.82
19
Z570
Isa 66
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Schimmel/Incantas
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.46
19
Z209
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.95
25
Z592
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
80.42
26
Z231
Caspian Creek
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Casall
Grote Katharina
(GER)
Schwabmünchen
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
84.24
27
Z609
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
79.22
27
Z641
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
79.62
29
4I28
CS Cooper
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schimmel/Camposanto
August Katrin
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
80.65
30
Z119
Concessna
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
87.72
31
Z710
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.81
31
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
68.45
31
2I04
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
76.02
31
5509
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.42
35
1E92
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
96.88
36
Z729
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
81.89
37
Z247
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Kolbermoor
Fehler
20.50
Zeit
96.11
38
4I51
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
23.25
Zeit
107.35