Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
nach 11:25
cmp 24/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 23
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z683
GER
Clinturo
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.36
 
 
2
4H48
V
Comme il faut Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.63
 
 
3
Z314
GER
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
0.00
time
63.17
 
 
4
Z278
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
0.00
time
65.75
 
 
5
1Y81
O
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Blumschein Esther
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
65.85
 
 
6
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
66.29
 
 
6
Z342
GER
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.29
 
 
8
Z060
GER
Amita V
/2011///
Jobst Marlene
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
66.33
 
 
8
1X89
K
Chacco West F. Vejgard
Dänisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cahcco-Blue
Starke Isabel
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
mistakes
0.00
time
66.33
 
 
10
4X72
GER
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.74
 
 
11
Z546
GER
Daiquiri 132
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.92
 
 
12
Z697
GER
Crazy Cory S
////
Renner Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.48
 
 
13
3F75
V
Qudo S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quintero
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
68.53
 
 
14
Z743
GER
Cingaro
////
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.68
 
 
15
Z734
GER
Corona
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.80
 
 
16
Z316
GER
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
0.00
time
69.59
 
 
17
Z709
GER
Encanta
////
Boospegler Karen
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.84
 
 
18
Z286
GER
Unlimited 30
Westfälisches R/2013/H/Schimmel/Ultimo
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Höslwang
mistakes
0.00
time
69.99
 
 
19
Z236
GER
Celestiano TL
Zangersheider R/2010/W/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
mistakes
0.00
time
70.02
 
 
20
1S92
O
Taloubea Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Fuchs/Taloubet Z
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
0.00
time
70.88
 
 
21
Z547
GER
Chap the Red
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.52
 
 
22
Z144
GER
No Limit de la Pomme
Belgisches Warm/2013/W/Braun/Telstar de la Pomme
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.12
 
 
23
1F06
S
Chaloubet 3
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Chaman
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
72.21
 
 
24
Z682
GER
Lionel Messi
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.33
 
 
25
Z468
GER
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.54
 
 
26
Z560
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.58
 
 
27
Z610
GER
Cefira
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.78
 
28
Z179
GER
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
0.00
time
73.49
 
29
Z326
GER
Chacco`s Girl
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
0.00
time
75.03
 
30
Z229
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
0.00
time
75.10
 
31
Z680
GER
PSG Future
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.26
 
32
0816
V
Locanto RN
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Carembar de M
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
75.45
 
33
Z068
GER
Captain Superstar Mc Awesomeville
/0///
Strube Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
76.04
 
34
2N00
O
Du und Ich 2
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Cormint
Sonnleitner Christoph
(O) Heeres-Reitsportverein Oberösterreich
mistakes
0.00
time
77.07
 
35
Z107
GER
Countina
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Berger Carolin
(GER) Fürth
mistakes
0.00
time
77.89
 
36
Z744
GER
Wivien
////
Straubinger Simon
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.29
 
37
Z549
GER
Flippa D`Elle
/0///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.70
 
38
Z289
GER
Cosita
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.15
 
39
Z658
GER
Stalypso`s Lady 2
////
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.00
 
40
Z160
GER
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
mistakes
4.00
time
67.90
 
41
Z015
SUI
Kalandor Flying
/0///
Kohler Michelle
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.11
 
42
5881
GER
Neugschwent's Hellena
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Vleut
Frey Luis
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.27
 
43
Z635
GER
Carello
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.31
 
44
Z659
GER
Lassandro
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
4.00
time
69.67
 
45
Z461
GER
Cassio Peia
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Cariano
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
4.00
time
69.78
 
46
2K86
GER
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER) St.Wolfgang
mistakes
4.00
time
70.12
 
47
Z214
GER
Figero 3
Niederländische/2010/W/Fuchs/Querly-Elvis
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
4.00
time
70.83
 
48
Z049
GER
Obora`s Little Richard
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.39
 
49
Z738
GER
Panimera Z
////
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.62
 
50
Z227
GER
Antonette
////
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
4.00
time
72.05
 
51
Z313
GER
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER) München
mistakes
4.00
time
72.11
 
52
4U09
O
Nordic Sea
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Nekton
Blumschein Esther
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4.00
time
72.48
 
53
1850
V
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
72.49
 
54
Z353
GER
Co Check
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Braun/Check In
Listl Alois
(GER) München
mistakes
4.00
time
72.82
 
55
Z554
GER
Jade de Kalvarie
Belgisches Warm/2009/S/Braun/Vinesse
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) Fraunberg
mistakes
4.00
time
73.45
 
55
Z354
GER
Qrosso
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Qualität
Listl Alois
(GER) München
mistakes
4.00
time
73.45
 
57
Z745
GER
Verdinand
////
Straubinger Simon
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.03
 
58
1S60
St
Coeur d'or 5
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Coeur de Nobless
Marx Bianca
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
4.00
time
75.40
 
59
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4.00
time
75.62
 
60
Z640
GER
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.17
 
61
4M68
O
Contera S
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Conlander
Dallinger Anna
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4.00
time
76.57
 
62
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
mistakes
4.00
time
76.74
 
63
Z530
GER
Kronos Divy Z
Selle Francais/2012/W/Braun/Kannan
Strasser Anna
(GER) Marloffstein
mistakes
4.50
time
80.42
 
64
Z501
GER
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
6.25
time
87.04
 
65
1238
S
Golddigger
KWPN/2011/W/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue VDL
Woerle Philipp
(S) URC Schachl
mistakes
6.75
time
89.93
 
66
3043
V
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
8.00
time
67.33
 
67
Z012
SUI
Could Be
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.84
 
68
Z686
GER
Honey Pie
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
68.31
 
69
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
8.00
time
68.77
 
70
3019
S
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
69.00
 
71
Z025
GER
Querida River
/0///
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.75
 
72
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
8.00
time
71.21
 
73
LU15
S
Lu Bury
Zweibrücke/2007/S/Brauner/Canterbury
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
mistakes
8.00
time
71.29
 
74
Z622
GER
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.38
 
75
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8.00
time
71.66
 
76
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8.00
time
72.00
 
77
Z224
GER
Rabiata 3
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Rassenstein
Grill Lena
(GER) Waldkraiburg
mistakes
8.00
time
73.14
 
78
Z585
GER
Pilodino
Polnisches Warm/2006/W/Fuchs/Pluspunkt
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
8.00
time
73.18
 
79
Z426
GER
Djanna
/0///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
8.00
time
75.11
 
80
3941
O
Fluffi HB
Zweibrücke/2013/W/Brauner/Waldes
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
mistakes
8.00
time
76.15
 
81
Z668
GER
Galan 238
////
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
95.87
 
82
Z595
GER
Casina
/0///
Holderbach Simon
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
95.92
 
83
4937
S
Captain Kirk 17
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Corlensky G
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.50
time
80.80
 
84
Z551
GER
Cassina 74
/0///
Vief Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
9.50
time
100.91
 
85
1B29
V
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
12.00
time
66.43
 
86
Z714
GER
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
67.38
 
87
2C69
GER
Nynya One
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Schütte Rosanna
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
72.01
 
88
Z005
GER
Levisonn's Lausbua
/0///
Ebeling Kim
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
74.88
 
89
4V12
GER
Charly Brown 317
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Colman
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12.25
time
79.93
 
90
Z194
GER
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
12.75
time
97.16
 
91
3617
N
Arturo 17
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Adlantus As
Brandstätter Markus
(N) Reitclub Tulln
mistakes
17.50
time
84.27
 
92
4I24
GER
Arioso 36
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Arioso du Theillet
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
17.75
time
101.49
 
93
Z018
SUI
Varouge
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
20.00
time
72.01
 
94
Z717
GER
Ambassador 75
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
24.00
time
110.41
 
--
7019
S
Vainqueur 2
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Guidam
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
2406
S
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z537
SUI
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
Verzichtet
 
--
1W01
N
Seidonna
Thüringer WB/2004/S/Fuchs/Seidon
Sonnleitner Stefanie
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Verzichtet
 
--
1U66
T
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Verzichtet
 
--
Z161
GER
AC-DC 3
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Casinos
Escherich Michael
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z143
GER
Gina 1821
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Graf Top
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z726
GER
Chacone
////
Bucher Anna Lena
(GER) 
Disq.