Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
nach 14:45
cmp 25/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 135 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 23
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z055
SUI
Casanova ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.62
 
 
2
Z191
GER
Tönne 3
/0///
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
0.00
time
55.80
 
 
3
0587
S
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
58.26
 
 
4
Z606
GER
Cellee
/0///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.63
 
 
5
Z605
GER
Apologize 5
/0///
Kremer Lea
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.45
 
 
6
Z587
GER
Baladay
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Schimmel/Bamako de Muze
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.82
 
 
7
Z589
GER
Jillz
Niederländische/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.94
 
 
8
Z276
GER
Codex 28
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendros
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
0.00
time
62.56
 
 
9
Z047
GER
Quimba 5
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.31
 
 
10
Z381
GER
Rio Verde 4
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) Herrieden
mistakes
0.00
time
63.95
 
 
11
2146
V
Dianca Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamant de Semilly
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
64.01
 
 
12
Z073
GER
Quintaira
/0///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.17
 
 
13
Z500
GER
Vasco 109
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Fuchs/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.70
 
 
13
5231
S
Hertog Van De Zeshoek
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
64.70
 
 
15
Z488
GER
EIC Anton SBK Z
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Braun/Arko
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.20
 
 
16
1U91
S
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
58.02
 
 
17
Z029
GER
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
58.38
 
18
2138
V
Tonic A Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Brauner/Tsar Hero
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
58.96
 
19
Z645
GER
Stella
////
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.62
 
20
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
4.00
time
62.25
 
21
Z428
GER
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.61
 
22
Z601
GER
Bonheur de Rouet
/0///
Renner Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.40
 
23
Z117
SUI
C`assisi
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.95
 
24
Z603
GER
Miss Cornet
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.44
 
25
Z190
GER
Gerda 69
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Grey Top
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
4.00
time
64.73
 
26
Z611
GER
Kracken Jack
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.53
 
27
Z407
GER
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.90
 
28
4F35
O
Pan Am Lilly
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Lanzado
Raschhofer Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
mistakes
4.00
time
66.94
 
29
Z489
GER
EIC Lloyd
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Fuchs/Lord Pezi Junior
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.43
 
30
AM69
O
Rhoxane Vivida
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Raschhofer Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
mistakes
4.00
time
67.80
 
31
3179
K
Liam 12
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Larome
Starke Isabel
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
mistakes
4.00
time
69.69
 
32
Z013
SUI
Conconcello
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.52
 
33
Z536
SUI
Loki S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
6.75
time
81.82
 
34
0737
GER
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
mistakes
6.75
time
81.88
 
35
Z053
SUI
Charleen S
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
57.10
 
36
Z277
GER
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
8.00
time
61.85
 
37
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
62.60
 
38
Z050
GER
Air Attack
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.88
 
39
Z048
GER
Cordino 44
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.58
 
40
Z334
GER
Guess
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.90
 
41
0765
S
Elrino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Warrant
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
8.00
time
70.45
 
42
Z687
GER
Radihaza Jacinta
////
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.75
time
73.37
 
43
Z460
GER
Crazy Grace
Bayer/2013/S/Braunschimmel/Grey Top
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
mistakes
10.75
time
81.44
 
44
Z653
GER
Emilia
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
60.45
 
45
1G07
T
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
12.00
time
62.46
 
46
1S11
S
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12.00
time
65.25
 
47
Z031
GER
Aranui
/0///
Ramoser Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
65.43
 
48
Z080
GER
Top Ten Semilly
Selle Francais/2007/W/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
67.01
 
49
4I05
T
Kleons Uppercut
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/W/Brauner/Untouchable
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
12.00
time
68.21
 
50
4Y43
K
Space Lord
WB/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Leikermoser Stefan
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
mistakes
12.00
time
69.38
 
51
Z132
GER
Lenox III
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Legolas
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
13.25
time
91.22
 
52
2I03
S
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
14.25
time
79.94
 
53
Z268
GER
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
61.45
 
54
Z118
SUI
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
16.00
time
66.24
 
55
Z017
SUI
Joppe
/2014///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
16.00
time
68.18
 
56
1U33
N
Cosmic Fire
Bayerisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Casanova Royal
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
mistakes
23.25
time
99.43
 
57
Z707
GER
Eloise
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
28.00
time
63.80
 
--
Z237
GER
Quintessenz 11
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/Rappe/Quality Time (NED)
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
Ausschluss
 
--
Z405
GER
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z169
GER
A Grace Lady
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Colestus
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z464
GER
Chato 39
Oldenburger Spr/2007/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Sax Reinhard
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z238
GER
Crumble
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z022
SUI
Rana des Hayettes
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
Verzichtet