Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
ca. 16:55
cmp 26/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 145 cm
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
2D06
V
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.20
 
 
2
Z188
GER
Classic Fashion 2
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL)
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
0.00
time
64.03
 
 
3
Z136
GER
DSP Samba de la Magnifica
Bayer/2010/S/Braun kann Schi/Sly del la Magnifica
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
0.00
time
64.53
 
 
4
Z141
GER
Constantin 88
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Braun/Cesaro
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.87
 
 
5
Z545
GER
Chiron 30
/2013///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.24
 
 
6
AH70
O
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
68.64
 
 
7
Z208
GER
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
0.75
time
73.54
 
 
8
1793
V
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
59.51
 
 
9
Z329
GER
Coupon de Coeur
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.75
 
 
10
1A37
T
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cassilano
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
4.00
time
61.26
 
 
11
Z600
GER
Semeli
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.67
 
 
12
Z343
GER
Condolcessa
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchsschimmel/Colman
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.49
 
 
13
Z333
GER
Colani
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.80
 
 
14
4890
S
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
67.96
 
15
2T68
O
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
4.00
time
68.33
 
16
4X71
GER
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.73
 
16
Z463
GER
Chambery 27
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Sax Reinhard
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.48
 
17
Z059
GER
Chaccobet
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
69.70
 
18
2696
O
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4.25
time
71.07
 
19
Z189
GER
Clintex J
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Clinton I
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
6.75
time
81.13
 
20
Z058
GER
Cazano
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8.00
time
59.61
 
21
Z330
GER
Banjo d'Elle
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
59.97
 
22
Z052
GER
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
60.22
 
23
Z642
GER
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
61.04
 
24
4S94
V
Interessant
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Zavall VDL
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8.00
time
61.81
 
25
Z016
SUI
Quickstep M
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.15
 
26
Z685
GER
Be Happy Liverty
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.40
 
27
1U66
T
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
8.00
time
63.82
 
29
Z643
GER
Ekaterina
////
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.86
 
30
1054
T
Hocus Pocus 6
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
8.00
time
65.34
 
31
1387
K
Cascais de Janeiro
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/kein Abstammungs-
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
mistakes
8.00
time
66.82
 
32
Z054
SUI
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
66.98
 
33
Z207
GER
Cegal vd Vijerhoeve Z
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.02
 
34
2V50
V
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
12.00
time
62.04
 
35
A076
O
Quality First
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
12.00
time
63.26
 
36
Z072
GER
Caesar Z
/0///
Carstensen Niels
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
64.02
 
37
Z375
GER
Cukkini
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Meisinger Veronika
(GER) Rosenheim
mistakes
12.00
time
66.35
 
38
Z499
GER
Toulanda degli Assi
Italienisches W/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
68.04
 
39
Z181
GER
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
12.00
time
70.07
 
40
Z116
SUI
Cerolino
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
70.69
 
41
1K23
O
Lelvis Ter Meersen
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Elvis Ter Putte
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
mistakes
16.00
time
66.17
 
42
2A13
V
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
16.00
time
68.07
 
43
4G89
T
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
16.25
time
71.24
 
44
Z030
GER
For Picco M
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
17.75
time
77.37
 
45
Z288
GER
Jupiter
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
19.00
time
82.60
 
--
Z429
GER
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z535
SUI
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 
--
3C25
S
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
 
--
Z246
GER
Cataro 12
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Carrico
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor
Verzichtet
 
--
Z430
GER
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z588
GER
Staubkind
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
Verzichtet
 
--
Z684
GER
Catmor du Vlist
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
Disq.