Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2021
07:20
cmp 27/1
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
für 7-8. jährige Pferde
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z499
GER
Toulanda degli Assi
Italienisches W/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.05
 
 
2
2138
V
Tonic A Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Brauner/Tsar Hero
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
59.80
 
 
3
Z048
GER
Cordino 44
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.43
 
 
4
2146
V
Dianca Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamant de Semilly
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
63.17
 
 
5
Z278
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
0.00
time
65.62
 
 
6
Z288
GER
Jupiter
/2013///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.53
 
 
7
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
70.17
 
 
8
Z536
SUI
Loki S
/2013///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.15
 
 
9
Z588
GER
Staubkind
/2013///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
4.00
time
63.87
 
10
Z660
GER
Ophelia de la Cour
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
4.00
time
65.32
 
11
Z276
GER
Codex 28
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendros
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
4.00
time
66.83
 
12
Z654
GER
Camila Cabello
/2014///
Markgraf Tabea
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.09
 
13
Z587
GER
Baladay
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Schimmel/Bamako de Muze
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
4.00
time
68.10
 
14
4I05
T
Kleons Uppercut
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/W/Brauner/Untouchable
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4.50
time
75.91
 
15
Z049
GER
Obora`s Little Richard
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
65.84
 
16
Z642
GER
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
70.02
 
17
0737
GER
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.71
 
18
Z117
SUI
C`assisi
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
89.36
 
19
Z659
GER
Lassandro
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
8.75
time
76.57
 
20
4X28
BUL
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL) 
mistakes
9.50
time
79.30