Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
nach 07:55
Bew 27/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
offen
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z058
Cazano
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.63
2
Z653
Emilia
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.13
3
Z643
Ekaterina
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.17
4
Z125
Cashiragi
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cardino
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.65
5
Z013
Conconcello
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.01
6
Z333
Colani
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.03
7
Z190
Gerda 69
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Grey Top
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.70
8
Z734
Corona
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.37
9
Z047
Quimba 5
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.78
10
1G07
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.56
11
4062
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.97
12
3179
Liam 12
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Larome
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.29
13
3244
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
1.50
Zeit
79.77
14
Z055
Casanova ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.68
15
Z645
Stella
////
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.11
16
Z407
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
74.26
17
Z022
Rana des Hayettes
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.91
18
Z605
Apologize 5
/0///
Kremer Lea
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.62
19
Z601
Bonheur de Rouet
/0///
Renner Julia
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.36
20
Z381
Rio Verde 4
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER)
Herrieden
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.38
21
Z029
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.09
22
Z316
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.81
23
Z464
Chato 39
Oldenburger Spr/2007/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Sax Reinhard
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.96
24
3880
Bubbel
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.08
25
Z061
Chicago 109
/0///
Jobst Marlene
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
60.42
26
Z268
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
68.87
27
Z611
Kracken Jack
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
69.88
28
Z684
Catmor du Vlist
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
105.48
29
Z606
Cellee
/0///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
12.75
Zeit
76.50
30
Z080
Top Ten Semilly
Selle Francais/2007/W/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Vogt Antonia
(GER)
Fehler
13.25
Zeit
78.33
31
Z238
Crumble
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER)
Fehler
14.50
Zeit
83.05
32
2F81
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
16.50
Zeit
75.23
33
4Y43
Space Lord
WB/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Leikermoser Stefan
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
21.75
Zeit
80.58
34
Z584
Nevado 53
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Nekton
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
Fehler
21.75
Zeit
96.33
--
Z405
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Ausschluss
--
Z181
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Ausschluss
--
Z060
Amita V
/2011///
Jobst Marlene
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Verzichtet
--
Z603
Miss Cornet
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
Z535
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
Verzichtet
--
Z279
Lutz Löwenherz
/0///
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
Verzichtet
--
Z191
Tönne 3
/0///
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
Verzichtet