Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
ca. 10:20
Bew 31/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Springpferdeprüfung 105 cm
für 5-6. jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z328
Petit Coeur
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#2
Z121
Legendary
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER)
#4
Z469
Fusée dans l'espace S
/2016///
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER)
#5
3H62
Giorgia 11
Bayerisches WB/2016/S/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget B
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
#6
Z215
Krottenthal's Big Bang
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelbrau/Bubalu VDL
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#7
Z718
Krottenthal's Eloise
/2016///
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
#8
Z020
Leonardo da Vinci
/2015///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
#9
Z033
Little Leo EW
/2015///
Raab Andrea
(GER)
#10
Z293
Loyd
/2016///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI)
#11
Z619
Mission Impossible 4
/2015///
Geiger Sarah
(GER)
#12
3M59
Odin 27
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
König Selina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#13
3M29
Petite Rebelle
Schwedisches WB/2016/S/Brauner/Singular LS La silla
Thelander Mirella
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#14
Z485
Chappeau TL
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Fuchs/Chap II
Hübner Judith
(GER)
#15
Z331
Princess Carlotta
/2016///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#16
Z644
Quitschie 3
/2015///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#17
Z147
Akado
/2016///
Christoph Stefanie
(GER)
Straubing
#18
Z074
Cascorrada
/2015///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER)
#19
Z663
Clarido 2
/2015///
Hendlmeier Eva
(GER)
#20
Z749
Clear Lord
/2015///
Mitterer Franka
(GER)
#21
1917
Cooper 6
Tschech. WB/2015/W/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Grießmayr Marie
(S)
URC Stall Christoph E.
#22
Z153
Coupie 3
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Braun/Coupe Gold
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
#23
1K33
Shannon SH
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Larimar
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
#24
Z676
Kornetto Saveniere
/2016///
Porr Lisa
(GER)
#25
Z462
Diacco Blue GL
/2015///
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#26
Z449
No Worries
/2015///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER)
#27
Z122
Chiron
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER)
#28
Z550
Alf 337
/2015///
Vief Lisa
(GER)
#29
Z332
Spatzl
/2016///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)