Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2021
ca. 09:35
cmp 34/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z716
GER
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.00
 
 
2
Z471
GER
Little Lady 249
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Lenett
Schauer Anuschka
(GER) Hohenschäftlarn
mistakes
0.00
time
63.36
 
 
3
Z222
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.81
 
 
4
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
64.28
 
 
5
Z226
GER
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Angela
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
0.00
time
65.21
 
 
6
Z575
GER
Cocolino 7
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cayado
Wörtler Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.40
 
 
7
Z650
GER
Vancouver
////
Renner Leo
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.78
 
 
8
Z036
GER
Coolest Clooney
/2015///
Bauer Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.89
 
 
9
Z742
GER
Cawinski
/2015///
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.98
 
 
10
Z313
GER
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER) München
mistakes
0.00
time
66.54
 
 
11
Z143
GER
Gina 1821
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Graf Top
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.19
 
 
12
Z622
GER
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.77
 
 
13
Z404
GER
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.43
 
 
14
3617
N
Arturo 17
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Adlantus As
Brandstätter Markus
(N) Reitclub Tulln
mistakes
0.00
time
68.86
 
 
15
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
68.90
 
 
16
Z210
GER
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
0.00
time
70.12
 
 
17
Z326
GER
Chacco`s Girl
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
0.00
time
70.17
 
18
Z561
GER
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.47
 
19
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
72.17
 
20
1S60
St
Coeur d'or 5
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Coeur de Nobless
Marx Bianca
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
0.00
time
72.36
 
21
4T91
O
Joki Joki
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Big Star Jr K Z
Van Maasdijk Diana
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Bad Ischl
mistakes
0.00
time
72.86
 
22
Z408
GER
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
0.00
time
74.03
 
23
Z440
GER
Orlana D
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Orlando
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Kirchdorf
mistakes
0.00
time
75.29
 
24
3P40
St
Le Monde
Dänisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Glenlivet Sebioune
Steiner Simone
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
0.75
time
78.42
 
25
Z108
GER
Lucky Lou 23
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Larimar
Berger Carolin
(GER) Fürth
mistakes
1.50
time
81.44
 
26
Z767
GER
Don
////
Salzeder Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
2.00
time
83.80
 
27
Z526
SUI
Larino VI CH
/0///
Stieger Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.65
 
28
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
4.00
time
62.74
 
29
Z726
GER
Chacone
////
Bucher Anna Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.92
 
30
Z056
GER
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.60
 
31
Z537
SUI
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.64
 
32
Z468
GER
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.12
 
33
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
4.00
time
67.74
 
34
Z320
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) Fürth
mistakes
4.00
time
68.48
 
35
1M88
W
Rolanda 23
WB/2008/S/Schimmel/4572 Alias
Sonntag Miriam
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
4.00
time
69.19
 
36
3F37
GER
Let's make money
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Hain Korbinian
(GER) St.Wolfgang
mistakes
4.00
time
69.45
 
37
Z649
GER
Accaletto
////
Renner Leo
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.84
 
38
2I04
GER
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.15
 
39
Z551
GER
Cassina 74
/0///
Vief Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.18
 
40
7019
S
Vainqueur 2
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Guidam
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.25
time
76.10
 
41
5599
St
Woulon L
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Toulon
Steiner Simone
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
7.25
time
88.72
 
42
Z159
GER
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
mistakes
8.00
time
60.66
 
43
Z213
GER
Clarimarie
Oldenburger/2014/S/Braun/Clarimo
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
8.00
time
67.07
 
44
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8.00
time
70.15
 
45
Z406
GER
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
8.00
time
71.61
 
46
2089
S
Alice GB
Oldenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Calido
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
71.99
 
47
Z324
GER
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
8.00
time
73.02
 
48
Z384
GER
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
73.73
 
49
Z203
GER
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
75.85
 
50
Z737
GER
Best One HS
////
Kinnichkeit Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
8.50
time
77.17
 
51
Z383
GER
Diacorado 5
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Miklis Alena
(GER) 
mistakes
9.25
time
80.49
 
52
Z035
GER
Caross Ass
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER) 
mistakes
11.00
time
87.40
 
53
Z309
GER
Hilkens All Star
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Palomino/Rff the Alchemist xx
Janca Samuel
(GER) München
mistakes
12.00
time
67.82
 
54
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
12.00
time
72.38
 
55
Z719
GER
I'm Berta
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
13.25
time
80.07
 
56
Z618
GER
Anonym 7
/0///
Koller Kristina
(GER) 
mistakes
18.50
time
101.05
 
57
1G77
GER
Nayomie
/2015/S//
Hain Korbinian
(GER) St.Wolfgang
mistakes
20.75
time
94.15
 
58
Z664
GER
Happy Girl
////
Müller Kristina
(GER) 
mistakes
20.75
time
94.68
 
--
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Ausschluss
 
--
Z359
GER
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
2406
S
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

1
Z640
GER
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.82
 
 
2
Z021
SUI
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.06
 
 
4
Z064
GER
Girl on Fire 3
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.32
 
 
8
3P24
V
Conny Cooper
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Matt Christina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
64.43
 
 
22
Y004
V
Presence AEG
/2015/S/Braun/
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
70.38
 
27
Z119
SUI
Concessna
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.54
 
32
2U68
O
Jarezzo B
KWPN/2014/W/Fuchs/Arezzo VDL
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
1.75
time
82.49
 
34
Z641
GER
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
58.70
 
37
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4.00
time
63.01
 
40
Z131
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun/Clearline Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
4.00
time
66.37
 
44
Z585
GER
Pilodino
Polnisches Warm/2006/W/Fuchs/Pluspunkt
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
4.00
time
67.80
 
47
Z014
SUI
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.34
 
50
Z717
GER
Ambassador 75
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.71
 
53
Z495
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.58
 
54
Z662
GER
Chocrespo
////
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
75.25
 
56
Z591
ESP
Chaccon 5
/2016///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) 
mistakes
5.25
time
80.90
 
59
Z583
GER
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
8.00
time
66.70
 
64
Z239
GER
Vivalli
/2015///
Haas Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.23
 
73
Z733
GER
Olga van de Frunte
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
73.17
 
--
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
Ausschluss