Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2021
ca. 12:25
cmp 35/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7. jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z037
GER
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#2
Z548
GER
Quick Coulour GE
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
#3
Z488
GER
EIC Anton SBK Z
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Braun/Arko
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#4
Z299
GER
Conquerant R
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#5
Z689
GER
Odysee van Prinzenfeld
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
#6
Z612
GER
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) 
#7
1E92
T
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#8
Z017
SUI
Joppe
/2014///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#9
Z129
GER
Kannthago
Niederländische/2015/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
#10
Z672
GER
Kosmos 73
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
#11
0816
V
Locanto RN
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Carembar de M
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#12
Z512
GER
Lovely 59
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Lemberger
Simon Ruven
(GER) Aying
#13
4X28
BUL
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL) 
#14
4I51
S
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
Z063
GER
PBM Land Rover
/0///
Carstensen Kerstin
(GER) 
#16
Z209
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#17
5509
K
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
#18
Z602
GER
Ariosa H
/2014///
Haarmann Julia
(GER) 
#19
Z609
GER
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
#20
Z742
GER
Cawinski
/2015///
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
#21
Z661
GER
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) 
#22
1F06
S
Chaloubet 3
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Chaman
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#23
Z710
GER
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER) 
#24
Z592
ESP
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) 
#25
Z594
GER
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER) 
#26
Z489
GER
EIC Lloyd
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Fuchs/Lord Pezi Junior
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#27
Z646
GER
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
#28
1390
K
France de Janeiro
WB/2015/S/Fuchs/
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#29
Z398
GER
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) Lauchheim
#30
Z051
GER
Chico Pan
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#31
Z547
GER
Chap the Red
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
#32
Z688
GER
Como von Worrenberg
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
#33
Z613
GER
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)